more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11077Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Uruli
28 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
75 km
18:35
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
159 km
20:22
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
226 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
271 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
313 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
338 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
380 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
425 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
473 km
01:23
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
497 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
552 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
621 km
04:25
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
666 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
728 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
743 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
771 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
804 km
07:05
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
822 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
890 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
896 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
949 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
989 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1035 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaura
1069 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1097 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
1162 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1188 km
13:37
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
1213 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
1243 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1285 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
1324 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
1351 km
16:24
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1403 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
1407 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1457 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
1570 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1591 km
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1598 km
21:00
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
1602 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
1626 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
1643 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
1659 km
22:19
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
1671 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1688 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
1705 km
23:04
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
1722 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
1735 km
23:32
23:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
1756 km
23:57
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1798 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1805 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1826 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1851 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1869 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1911 km
03:42
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1947 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1964 km
04:45
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
2006 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
2021 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
2037 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
2076 km
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
2099 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
2143 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Vijiypur Jammu
2154 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
2175 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination