Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11077 Jhelum Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11077 Jhelum Express train live running status. 11077 Jhelum Express train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11077 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 11077 Jhelum Express from Pune Jn is 17:20. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 09:55. The total distance covered by Jhelum Express is 2170 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhelum Express - 11077.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Uruli
28 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
19:57
19:57
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
221 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
21:50
21:50
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
375 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
420 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
468 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
547 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
616 km
04:12
04:12
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
3min
Chhanera
661 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Harda
723 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
737 km
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
765 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
817 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
885 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
891 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
944 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
984 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1029 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1092 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1157 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
1183 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Datia
1208 km
14:22
14:22
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1238 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1280 km
15:24
15:24
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1319 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1346 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1398 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
1402 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1452 km
18:28
18:28
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
1565 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1586 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1593 km
21:15
21:15
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
20min
Subzi Mandi
1597 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Narela
1620 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
1638 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
1654 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
1666 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
1683 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Gharaunda
1700 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1717 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Taraori
1730 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1751 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1792 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
1800 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1820 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1846 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1864 km
02:51
02:51
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1906 km
03:42
03:42
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
8min
Phagwara Jn
1942 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1959 km
04:42
04:42
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
5min
Mukerian
2032 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
2071 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
2094 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Hira Nagar
2123 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
2149 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
2170 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11077 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhelum Express 11077 running or not?

A. Jhelum Express 11077 starts from Pune Jn at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhelum Express 11077 now?

A. Check the location of Jhelum Express 11077 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhelum Express 11077 train?

A. The last stop for Jhelum Express 11077 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 09:55
Pune to Jammu Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pune to Jammu