Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11077 Jhelum Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11077 Jhelum Express train live running status. 11077 Jhelum Express train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11077 train covers 65 stations. The departure time for 11077 Jhelum Express from Pune Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 11:59. The total distance covered by Jhelum Express is 2174 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhelum Express - 11077.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed Uruli at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:20
10min
3
Source
Uruli
29 km
17:53
17:45
17:55
17:47
8min
2
2min
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
18:25
18:27
6min
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
19:58
19:57
20:05
20:00
1min
1
3min
Belapur
222 km
21:17
21:03
21:23
21:05
14min
1
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
22:19
21:50
22:23
21:53
29min
1
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
23:15
23:10
23:26
23:15
5min
2
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
375 km
00:22
00:01
00:25
00:03
21min
2
2min
Pachora Jn
420 km
01:02
00:33
01:06
00:35
29min
3
2min
Jalgaon Jn
467 km
01:40
01:15
01:44
01:17
25min
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
02:08
01:45
02:18
01:50
23min
5
5min
Burhanpur
546 km
03:09
02:43
03:13
02:45
26min
2
2min
Khandwa
615 km
04:12
04:07
04:18
04:10
5min
2
3min
Chhanera
660 km
04:55
04:48
04:59
04:50
7min
1
2min
Harda
723 km
05:46
05:32
05:49
05:34
14min
2
2min
Timarni
737 km
06:02
05:46
06:06
05:48
16min
2
2min
Banapura
765 km
06:31
06:08
06:34
06:10
23min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
07:07
06:50
07:19
07:00
17min
1
10min
Narmadapuram
816 km
07:41
07:18
07:44
07:20
23min
1
2min
Rani Kamalapati
891 km
08:54
08:31
08:59
08:33
23min
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
897 km
09:13
08:50
09:22
08:55
23min
2
5min
Vidisha
950 km
10:07
09:33
10:11
09:35
34min
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
990 km
10:45
10:03
10:49
10:05
42min
1
2min
Bina Jn
1035 km
11:32
11:15
11:42
11:20
17min
4
5min
Jakhalaun
1081 km
12:24
12:00
12:28
12:01
24min
2
1min
Lalitpur Jn
1098 km
12:44
12:26
12:51
12:28
18min
3
2min
Talbahat
1137 km
13:24
12:57
13:28
12:59
27min
4
2min
Babina
1162 km
13:48
13:18
13:53
13:20
30min
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1188 km
14:19
13:50
14:29
13:58
29min
5
8min
Datia
1212 km
14:55
14:22
15:00
14:24
33min
1
2min
Dabra
1243 km
15:23
14:46
15:29
14:48
37min
1
2min
Gwalior
1285 km
16:21
15:24
16:25
15:26
57min
2
2min
Morena
1323 km
17:03
15:58
17:09
16:00
1hr 5min
2
2min
Dhaulpur
1351 km
17:34
16:43
17:40
16:45
51min
1
2min
Agra Cantt
1403 km
18:29
17:40
18:38
17:45
49min
4
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
1407 km
18:46
17:55
18:49
17:57
51min
1
2min
Mathura Jn
1457 km
19:37
18:30
19:45
18:35
1hr 7min
2
5min
Faridabad
1570 km
21:06
20:28
21:12
20:30
38min
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
1590 km
21:45
20:49
21:51
20:51
56min
3
2min
New Delhi
1598 km
22:14
21:20
22:37
21:35
54min
5
15min
Subzi Mandi
1602 km
22:57
21:49
23:00
21:51
1hr 8min
1
2min
Narela
1625 km
23:23
22:10
23:31
22:12
1hr 13min
2
2min
Sonipat
1642 km
23:45
22:25
23:49
22:27
1hr 20min
2
2min
Ganaur
1658 km
00:04
22:39
00:08
22:41
1hr 25min
2
2min
Samalkha
1670 km
00:19
22:52
00:24
22:54
1hr 27min
2
2min
Panipat Jn
1687 km
00:42
23:07
00:46
23:09
1hr 35min
3
2min
Gharaunda
1704 km
01:07
23:31
01:14
23:33
1hr 36min
2
2min
Karnal
1721 km
01:29
23:47
01:31
23:49
1hr 42min
2
2min
Taraori
1734 km
01:43
00:00
01:48
00:02
1hr 43min
1
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1755 km
02:09
00:31
02:13
00:33
1hr 38min
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1796 km
03:05
01:40
03:21
01:48
1hr 25min
7
8min
Ambala City
1804 km
03:35
01:59
03:40
02:01
1hr 36min
1
2min
Rajpura Jn
1824 km
03:58
02:16
04:02
02:18
1hr 42min
1
2min
Sirhind Jn
1849 km
04:24
02:39
04:28
02:41
1hr 45min
1
2min
Khanna
1867 km
04:45
03:11
04:48
03:13
1hr 34min
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1910 km
05:53
04:01
06:16
04:09
1hr 52min
2
8min
Phagwara Jn
1945 km
06:55
04:38
06:59
04:40
2hr 17min
2
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1962 km
07:15
05:10
07:23
05:15
2hr 5min
1
5min
Dasuya
2020 km
08:15
06:12
08:19
06:13
2hr 3min
2
1min
Mukerian
2035 km
08:35
06:45
08:40
06:47
1hr 50min
2
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
2075 km
09:16
07:30
09:23
07:35
1hr 46min
2
5min
Kathua
2098 km
09:58
08:06
10:04
08:08
1hr 52min
1
2min
Hira Nagar
2127 km
10:31
08:33
10:36
08:35
1hr 58min
1
2min
Vijiypur Jammu
2153 km
11:06
09:00
11:14
09:02
2hr 6min
1
2min
Jammu Tawi
2174 km
11:59
09:45
Destination
2hr 14min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jhelum Express 11077 train running or not?

A. Jhelum Express 11077 train starts from Pune Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhelum Express 11077 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhelum Express 11077 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 65 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhelum Express 11077 train?

A. The last stop for Jhelum Express 11077 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 11:59