Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22691 Rajdhani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22691 Rajdhani Exp train live running status. 22691 Rajdhani Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22691 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22691 Rajdhani Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 20:00. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 05:30. The total distance covered by Rajdhani Exp is 2371 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajdhani Exp - 22691.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from KSR Bengaluru at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
8
Source
Sai P Nilayam
159 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
2
2min
Guntakal Jn
293 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
5min
Raichur
414 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
2
2min
Seram
559 km
04:30
04:30
04:31
04:31
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
705 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
10min
Kazipet Jn
837 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
1071 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
4
5min
Nagpur
1282 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
1579 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
2min
Bhopal Jn
1678 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1969 km
00:16
00:16
00:21
00:21
On Time
4
5min
Gwalior
2066 km
01:19
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
4
2min
Agra Cantt
2184 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
2371 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22691 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajdhani Exp 22691 train running or not?

A. Rajdhani Exp 22691 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajdhani Exp 22691 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajdhani Exp 22691 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajdhani Exp 22691 train?

A. The last stop for Rajdhani Exp 22691 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 05:30