Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12707 Sampark Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12707 Sampark Kranti train live running status. 12707 Sampark Kranti train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 12707 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12707 Sampark Kranti from Tirupati is 05:30. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 18:35. The total distance covered by Sampark Kranti is 2308 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sampark Kranti - 12707.
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Tirupati at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
2min
Cuddapah
135 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
1min
Tadipatri
244 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
1min
Dhone
347 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
3
5min
Kurnool City
400 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
3
2min
Gadwal
456 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
Mahbubnagar
531 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
2min
Kacheguda
636 km
16:30
16:30
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
10min
Kazipet Jn
774 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
2min
Ramagundam
867 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Manchiryal
880 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
1min
Bellampalli
900 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
939 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
1min
Balharshah
1008 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
4
5min
Nagpur
1219 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
5min
Bhopal Jn
1615 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
2
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1906 km
12:05
12:05
12:13
12:13
On Time
5
8min
Gwalior
2003 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
2308 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12707 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sampark Kranti 12707 train running or not?

A. Sampark Kranti 12707 train starts from Tirupati at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sampark Kranti 12707 train now?

A. Check the location of Sampark Kranti 12707 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sampark Kranti 12707 train?

A. The last stop for Sampark Kranti 12707 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 18:35