more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12721Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
22:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
9 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
55 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
92 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
140 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
176 km
01:42
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
216 km
02:13
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
234 km
02:32
02:34
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
247 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
267 km
03:15
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
306 km
03:40
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
376 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
389 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandak
413 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
436 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
475 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
508 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
537 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
581 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
584 km
09:10
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katol
645 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
670 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
688 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Multai
729 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
752 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
775 km
12:27
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
812 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
882 km
14:35
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
900 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
968 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
974 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
1028 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
1067 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
1095 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1113 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1176 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
1241 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1266 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
1291 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
1321 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1364 km
22:52
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
1402 km
23:23
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1482 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1535 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
1641 km
03:18
03:19
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
1649 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1669 km
04:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination