Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11057 Csmt Asr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11057 Csmt Asr Express train live running status. 11057 Csmt Asr Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11057 train covers 79 stations. The departure time for 11057 Csmt Asr Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 23:30. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 16:15. The total distance covered by Csmt Asr Express is 2052 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Asr Express - 11057.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
15
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:37
23:37
23:40
23:40
On Time
4
3min
Thane
34 km
00:02
00:02
00:05
00:05
On Time
5
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
121 km
01:28
01:28
01:31
01:31
On Time
1
3min
Devlali
182 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
1
1min
Nashik Road
188 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
261 km
04:02
04:02
04:05
04:05
On Time
2
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
328 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
373 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
3
2min
Jalgaon Jn
420 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
445 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
5
5min
Savda
460 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
1min
Raver
479 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
1min
Burhanpur
499 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
2
2min
Nepanagar
526 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
2min
Khandwa
568 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
5min
Talvadya
584 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
2
2min
Chhanera
613 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
1
2min
Khirkiya
644 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
2min
Harda
676 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
2
2min
Timarni
690 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
2
2min
Banapura
718 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
752 km
12:45
12:45
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
10min
Narmadapuram
769 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
1
2min
Budni
776 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
2
1min
Obaidulla Ganj
814 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
3
2min
Mandi Dip
828 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
2
2min
Rani Kamalapati
844 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
850 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
2
5min
Vidisha
903 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
2min
Gulabhganj
924 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
943 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Bamora
971 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
988 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
4
5min
Dhaura
1023 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
3
1min
Lalitpur Jn
1051 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
3
2min
Talbahat
1090 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
4
2min
Basai
1103 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
3
2min
Babina
1115 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1141 km
20:20
20:20
20:28
20:28
On Time
5
8min
Datia
1165 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
1
2min
Dabra
1196 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
1238 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
4
2min
Morena
1276 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
2
2min
Dhaulpur
1304 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
1356 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
3
5min
Mathura Jn
1410 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
5min
Kosi Kalan
1451 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
3
2min
Palwal
1494 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
4
2min
Faridabad
1523 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
1543 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
3
2min
New Delhi
1551 km
03:40
03:40
03:55
03:55
On Time
5
15min
Subzi Mandi
1555 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
1
2min
Narela
1578 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
2min
Sonipat
1595 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
2
2min
Ganaur
1611 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
2
2min
Samalkha
1623 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
2
2min
Panipat Jn
1640 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
3
2min
Karnal
1674 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
2
2min
Nilokheri
1691 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
2
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1708 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
2
2min
Shahbad Marknda
1730 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
2
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1749 km
07:45
07:45
07:58
07:58
On Time
7
13min
Ambala City
1757 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
3
2min
Rajpura Jn
1777 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
2min
Patiala
1802 km
09:10
09:05
09:15
09:10
5min
1
5min
Nabha
1828 km
09:39
09:39
09:41
09:41
On Time
4
2min
Dhuri Jn
1855 km
10:15
10:15
10:40
10:40
On Time
4
25min
Malerkotla
1872 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Ahmadgarh
1891 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1917 km
12:45
12:45
12:55
12:55
On Time
2
10min
Phillaur Jn
1930 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
3
2min
Phagwara Jn
1953 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
2
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1969 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar City
1974 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
5min
Beas
2010 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
1
2min
Jandiala
2034 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
2052 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Csmt Asr Express 11057 train running or not?

A. Csmt Asr Express 11057 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Asr Express 11057 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Asr Express 11057 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 79 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Asr Express 11057 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Asr Express 11057 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 16:15