Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11057 Csmt Asr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11057 Csmt Asr Exp train live running status. 11057 Csmt Asr Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11057 train covers 75 stations. The departure time for 11057 Csmt Asr Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 23:30. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 16:15. The total distance covered by Csmt Asr Exp is 2044 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Asr Exp - 11057.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:37
23:37
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
00:02
00:02
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Kasara
118 km
01:28
01:28
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
256 km
04:07
04:07
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
368 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Savda
456 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Raver
474 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
495 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Nepanagar
521 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
564 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Talvadya
580 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
609 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
640 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Harda
672 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
686 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
714 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
765 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Budni
772 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dip
817 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
833 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
839 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
892 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Gulabhganj
914 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
932 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Bamora
960 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
978 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1041 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Talbahat
1080 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1106 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1131 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Datia
1156 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1186 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1228 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1267 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1294 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1347 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1400 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Kosi Kalan
1442 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
1484 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
1513 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1534 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1542 km
03:45
03:45
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
15min
Subzi Mandi
1546 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Narela
1569 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
1586 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
1602 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
1614 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
1631 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1666 km
06:01
06:01
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Nilokheri
1682 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1699 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Shahbad Marknda
1721 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1741 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
1748 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1769 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
1794 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Nabha
1820 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
1847 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Malerkotla
1863 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadgarh
1883 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1909 km
12:45
12:45
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
10min
Phillaur Jn
1922 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
1945 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1961 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
1966 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Beas
2002 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Jandiala
2026 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
2044 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11057 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Csmt Asr Exp 11057 running or not?

A. Csmt Asr Exp 11057 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Asr Exp 11057 now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Asr Exp 11057 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 75 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Asr Exp 11057 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Asr Exp 11057 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 16:15