more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11057Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:42
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
00:07
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
00:30
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
118 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
133 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
178 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
183 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
256 km
04:02
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
04:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
368 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Savda
456 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbhora
464 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
474 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
495 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
521 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
564 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Talvadya
580 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
609 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
640 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
672 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
686 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
714 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
747 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
765 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Budni
772 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Obaidulla Ganj
803 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dip
817 km
14:14
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
833 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
839 km
14:55
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
883 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
893 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
914 km
16:16
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
932 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
961 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
978 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaura
1013 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhalaun
1024 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1041 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Talbahat
1081 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Basai
1093 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
1106 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1131 km
20:30
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
1156 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sonagir
1167 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
1186 km
21:31
21:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1229 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
1267 km
22:42
22:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
1294 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1347 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
1351 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1401 km
01:03
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
1442 km
01:36
01:38
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
1484 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
1506 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
1514 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1535 km
03:41
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1542 km
04:15
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
1546 km
04:46
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
1557 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
1569 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
1586 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
1602 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
1614 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1632 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
1648 km
06:37
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
1666 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
1678 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
1682 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
1699 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
1721 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1741 km
09:20
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1749 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1769 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Patiala
1794 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nabha
1820 km
11:10
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
1847 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
1864 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
1884 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1909 km
13:35
13:44
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1922 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Goraya
1935 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1945 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1961 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1966 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
2002 km
15:39
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jandiala
2026 km
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
2044 km
16:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Dhule
Mumbai to Dhule Trains Running Status