Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12621Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:02
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:02
22:00
2min
-
Source
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
10
10min
Warangal
637 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
881 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1089 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
1387 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
5min
Bhopal Jn
1479 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:22
On Time
-
10min
Jhansi Jn
1771 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
1869 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1987 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
2175 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
2182 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination