Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22161Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Vidisha
53 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
93 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
121 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Bina Jn
138 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
160 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
2
2min
Saugor
213 km
21:22
21:22
21:25
21:25
On Time
2
3min
Makronia
220 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
2
2min
Ganeshganj
251 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
2min
Patharia
264 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
2
2min
Damoh
290 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination