Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14115 Dadn Pryj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14115 Dadn Pryj Spl train live running status. 14115 Dadn Pryj Spl train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14115 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14115 Dadn Pryj Spl from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 11:15. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 06:00. The total distance covered by Dadn Pryj Spl is 948 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Pryj Spl - 14115.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
83 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
256 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Sanchi
308 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
317 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
403 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
466 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
517 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
553 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Mcs Chhatarpur
600 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Khajuraho
631 km
23:00
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
15min
Mahoba Jn
695 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
748 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
817 km
02:21
02:21
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
848 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Dabhaura
870 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
903 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Naini
940 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
948 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Pryj Spl 14115 running or not?

A. Dadn Pryj Spl 14115 starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Pryj Spl 14115 now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Pryj Spl 14115 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Pryj Spl 14115 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Pryj Spl 14115 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 06:00
Mhow to Prayagraj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mhow to Prayagraj