Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14115 Dadn Pryj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14115 Dadn Pryj Exp train live running status. 14115 Dadn Pryj Exp train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14115 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14115 Dadn Pryj Exp from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 11:15. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 06:00. The total distance covered by Dadn Pryj Exp is 952 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Pryj Exp - 14115.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Indore Jn Bg at 12:06
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
2
Source
Indore Jn Bg
22 km
11:56
11:50
12:06
12:00
6min
1
10min
Ujjain Jn
84 km
13:23
13:25
13:40
13:35
On Time
6
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
257 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
2
5min
Sanchi
312 km
17:13
17:03
17:18
17:05
10min
2
2min
Vidisha
321 km
17:32
17:15
17:37
17:17
17min
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
359 km
18:04
17:42
18:08
17:44
22min
1
2min
Bina Jn
406 km
18:45
18:40
18:58
18:50
5min
4
10min
Lalitpur Jn
468 km
19:57
19:38
20:06
19:40
19min
1
2min
Tikamgarh
520 km
21:03
20:16
21:09
20:18
47min
1
2min
Khargapur
556 km
21:35
20:47
21:40
20:49
48min
1
2min
Mcs Chhatarpur
603 km
22:14
21:35
22:23
21:37
39min
2
2min
Dariyaganj
622 km
22:41
22:00
22:45
22:02
41min
1
2min
KHAJURAHO
635 km
23:01
22:50
23:48
23:15
11min
1
25min
Mahoba Jn
698 km
00:46
00:12
00:58
00:14
34min
1
2min
Banda Jn
751 km
01:44
01:35
01:57
01:40
9min
1
5min
Atarra
782 km
02:26
02:05
02:32
02:07
21min
1
2min
Chitrakutdham K
820 km
03:02
02:33
03:07
02:35
29min
1
2min
Manikpur
852 km
03:42
03:33
03:51
03:35
9min
2
2min
Dabhaura
874 km
04:10
03:54
04:15
03:55
16min
2
1min
Shankargarh
907 km
04:44
04:18
04:46
04:20
26min
2
2min
Naini
944 km
05:33
05:18
05:40
05:19
15min
4
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
952 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Pryj Exp 14115 train running or not?

A. Dadn Pryj Exp 14115 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Pryj Exp 14115 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Pryj Exp 14115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Pryj Exp 14115 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Pryj Exp 14115 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 06:00