more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18235Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
08:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Dewanganj
27 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Salamatpur
37 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
44 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
53 km
08:52
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
74 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
93 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalhar
112 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
121 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
138 km
10:55
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Baghora
148 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
160 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sumreri
169 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jeruwa Khera
178 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Isarwara
187 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nariaoli
195 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
213 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Makronia
220 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lidhora Khurd
227 km
13:34
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Girwar
237 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ganeshganj
251 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
264 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aslana
278 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
290 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karhiya Bhadeli
298 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bandakpur
305 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatera
316 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sagoni
332 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
350 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhleta
361 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rithi
369 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hardua
384 km
17:56
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
399 km
18:20
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalwara
410 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rupaund
422 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Vilayatkalan Rd
426 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chandia Road
439 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lorha
448 km
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
458 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karkeli
471 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nowrozabad
481 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
488 km
20:44
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ghunghuti
504 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badhwa Bara
517 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
525 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Singhpur
531 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
545 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
553 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
566 km
22:40
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chhulha
571 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jaithari
580 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nigaura
590 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatnagra
597 km
23:39
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Harri
608 km
23:49
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
616 km
00:10
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sarbahara
622 km
00:29
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Khodri
628 km
00:39
00:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanwar Tonk
639 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khongsara
652 km
01:16
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tenganmada
660 km
01:27
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
670 km
01:47
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Salkaroad
678 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
686 km
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kalmitar
694 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutku
702 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
710 km
03:15
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
718 km
04:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bhopal to Korea
Bhopal to Korea Trains Running Status