Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas train live running status. 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18235 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas from Bhopal Jn is . The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 03:17. The total distance covered by Bpl Bsp Exp Pas is 718 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Bsp Exp Pas - 18235.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Overall delay: 43min
Reached Saugor at 15:16
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
10:15
On Time
5
Source
Salamatpur
36 km
11:34
10:44
11:35
10:46
49min
3
1min
Sanchi
44 km
11:43
10:54
11:47
10:56
51min
2
4min
Vidisha
53 km
11:57
11:08
12:02
11:10
52min
1
5min
Gulabhganj
74 km
12:19
11:25
12:23
11:27
56min
1
4min
Ganj Basoda
92 km
12:37
11:43
12:42
11:45
57min
2
5min
Kalhar
112 km
12:58
12:01
12:58
12:03
55min
3
-
Mandi Bamora
121 km
13:12
12:13
13:15
12:15
1hr
1
3min
Bina Jn
138 km
13:30
13:00
13:46
13:05
41min
4
16min
Khurai
160 km
14:10
13:28
14:14
13:30
44min
2
4min
Jeruwa Khera
178 km
14:32
13:53
14:33
13:55
38min
1
1min
Isarwara
187 km
14:44
14:03
14:46
14:05
41min
1
2min
Nariaoli
194 km
14:56
14:18
14:57
14:20
37min
3
1min
Saugor
213 km
15:16
14:35
15:28
14:45
41min
1
12min
Makronia
220 km
15:38
15:03
15:39
15:05
35min
2
1min
Girwar
237 km
15:49
15:18
15:50
15:20
31min
1
1min
Ganeshganj
251 km
16:00
15:43
16:01
15:45
17min
1
1min
Patharia
264 km
16:13
15:58
16:15
16:00
15min
2
2min
Aslana
278 km
16:27
16:13
16:29
16:15
14min
2
2min
Damoh
290 km
16:40
16:25
16:50
16:35
15min
2
10min
Bandakpur
305 km
17:05
16:58
17:06
17:00
7min
2
1min
Ghatera
316 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
2min
Sagoni
332 km
17:35
17:33
17:37
17:35
2min
2
2min
Salaia
350 km
17:57
17:53
17:59
17:55
4min
1
2min
Bakhleta
361 km
18:09
18:08
18:11
18:10
1min
1
2min
Rithi
369 km
18:23
18:18
18:24
18:20
5min
1
1min
Katni Murwara
399 km
19:10
19:10
19:38
19:20
On Time
1
28min
Umaria
458 km
21:20
21:15
21:25
21:20
5min
1
5min
Birsinghpur
488 km
21:48
21:42
21:52
21:44
6min
1
4min
Shahdol
525 km
22:46
22:45
22:59
22:55
1min
1
13min
Burhar
544 km
23:17
23:11
23:21
23:13
6min
1
4min
Amlai
553 km
23:28
23:28
23:31
23:30
On Time
3
3min
Anuppur Jn
566 km
23:45
23:45
23:53
23:50
On Time
1
8min
Pendra Road
616 km
00:42
00:32
00:48
00:37
10min
1
6min
Uslapur
709 km
02:42
02:10
02:47
02:12
32min
1
5min
Bilaspur Jn
718 km
03:17
03:00
Destination
17min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18235 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train running or not?

A. Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train starts from Bhopal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 03:17