Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas train live running status. 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18235 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pas from Bhopal Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Bpl Bsp Exp Pas is 718 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Bsp Exp Pas - 18235.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
10:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Salamatpur
-
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
-
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
-
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
-
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
-
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalhar
-
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
-
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
-
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
-
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jeruwa Khera
-
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Isarwara
-
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nariaoli
-
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
-
14:35
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Makronia
-
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Girwar
-
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ganeshganj
-
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
-
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aslana
-
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
-
16:25
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bandakpur
-
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatera
-
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sagoni
-
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
-
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhleta
-
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rithi
-
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
-
19:10
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
-
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
-
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
-
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
-
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
-
00:32
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
-
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
718 km
03:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18235 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 running or not?

A. Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 starts from Bhopal Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Bsp Exp Pas 18235 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 00:00