Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22163 मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22163 मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष train live running status. 22163 मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22163 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22163 मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष from Bhopal Jn is 06:33. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 12:19. The total distance covered by मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष is 368 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष - 22163.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Arrived 36min early
Reached KHAJURAHO at 12:19
Refresh
Updated 1hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
06:33
06:30
3min
5
Source
Vidisha
54 km
07:15
07:08
07:17
07:10
7min
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
93 km
07:47
07:38
07:49
07:40
9min
1
2min
Mandi Bamora
122 km
08:12
08:08
08:13
08:10
3min
2
1min
Bina Jn
139 km
08:29
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
4
6min
Lalitpur Jn
202 km
09:28
09:25
09:33
09:27
6min
1
5min
Tikamgarh
253 km
10:31
10:06
10:34
10:08
26min
1
3min
Khargapur
289 km
11:00
10:37
11:03
10:39
24min
1
3min
Ishanagar
312 km
11:21
10:57
11:23
10:59
24min
1
2min
Mcs Chhatarpur
336 km
11:43
11:18
11:45
11:20
25min
1
2min
Dariyaganj
356 km
12:02
11:39
12:05
11:41
24min
1
3min
KHAJURAHO
368 km
12:19
12:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22163 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष 22163 train running or not?

A. मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष 22163 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 06:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष 22163 train now?

A. Check the location of मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष 22163 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष 22163 train?

A. The last stop for मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सावंतवाडी रोड विशेष 22163 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 12:19