Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
-
00:23
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
00:42
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Talegaon
-
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchvad
-
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
-
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
-
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
-
07:10
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pandharpur
-
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Pandharpur
Mumbai to Pandharpur Trains Running Status