more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11071Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
12:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
13:22
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
215 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
265 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
352 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
458 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
478 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
504 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
592 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
623 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
655 km
23:12
23:14
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
00:10
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
748 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
816 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
822 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
876 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
915 km
04:15
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
961 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
983 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
1035 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
1086 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
1112 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bandakpur
1128 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
1222 km
09:40
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
1286 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1322 km
11:25
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
1342 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
1399 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
1422 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1499 km
15:30
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phulpur
1535 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
1559 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
1589 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Parsipur
1598 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sewapuri
1611 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1634 km
19:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination