more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12185Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Habibganj
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhopal Jn
6 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
59 km
22:47
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
99 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
127 km
23:41
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
144 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
166 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
219 km
01:30
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
270 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
296 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
405 km
04:00
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
470 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
484 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
505 km
06:30
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rewa
555 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination