Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22165 Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22165 Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl train live running status. 22165 Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Singrauli (SGRL) on Wed, Sat. 22165 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 22165 Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl from Bhopal Jn is 21:00. The arrival time to Singrauli is 09:17. The total distance covered by Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl is 660 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Singrauli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl - 22165.
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 57min
Crossed Saugor at 02:07
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Vidisha
53 km
22:01
21:41
22:03
21:43
20min
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
92 km
22:33
22:08
22:34
22:10
24min
-
1min
Bina Jn
138 km
23:10
23:00
23:15
23:05
10min
-
5min
Saugor
213 km
02:02
00:08
02:07
00:10
1hr 57min
-
5min
Damoh
290 km
03:26
01:23
03:27
01:25
2hr 3min
-
1min
Katni Murwara
399 km
04:29
02:50
04:34
03:00
1hr 39min
-
5min
Khanna Banjari
450 km
05:42
04:08
05:43
04:10
1hr 34min
-
1min
Beohari
511 km
06:26
04:53
06:27
04:55
1hr 33min
-
1min
Marwasgram
558 km
07:26
05:54
07:27
05:55
1hr 32min
-
1min
Sareigram
603 km
08:05
06:54
08:06
06:55
1hr 11min
-
1min
Bargawan
640 km
08:45
07:38
08:46
07:40
1hr 7min
-
1min
Singrauli
660 km
09:17
09:05
Destination
12min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22165 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl 22165 train running or not?

A. Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl 22165 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl 22165 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl 22165 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl 22165 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Sgrl Sf Spl 22165 train is Singrauli(SGRL). The train reaches Singrauli at 09:17
Bhopal to Singrauli Trains Running Status