more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11272Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Salamatpur
36 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
44 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
53 km
19:18
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
74 km
19:39
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
92 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bareth
102 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalhar
112 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
121 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
138 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
160 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jeruwa Khera
178 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nariaoli
194 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
213 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Makronia
220 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ganeshganj
251 km
00:20
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
264 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
290 km
01:30
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bandakpur
305 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salaia
350 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rithi
369 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
399 km
04:40
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sleemanabad Rd
427 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
451 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gosalpur
462 km
06:12
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Deori
473 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
490 km
06:40
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
493 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bheraghat
506 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhitoni
520 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bikrampur
531 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
543 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karak Bel
558 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Belkhera
563 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
574 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
590 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bohani
605 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
618 km
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Salichauka Road
632 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
649 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
668 km
10:04
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
686 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Guramkhedi
695 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bagra Tawa
709 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sontalai
715 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gurra
724 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
735 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination