Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11043 Ltt Madurai Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11043 Ltt Madurai Exp train live running status. 11043 Ltt Madurai Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Madurai Jn (MDU) on Fri. 11043 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 11043 Ltt Madurai Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 00:15. The arrival time to Madurai Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Ltt Madurai Exp is 1698 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Madurai Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Madurai Exp - 11043.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 00:15
Refresh
Updated 18hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
00:57
00:57
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
3min
Karjat
81 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
108 km
02:32
02:32
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
172 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
248 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
435 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
548 km
10:52
10:52
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
3min
Shahabad
574 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
584 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Raichur
692 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
721 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
762 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
814 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Gooty
842 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
998 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1049 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1124 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Arakkonam Jn
1192 km
23:00
23:00
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
30min
Kanchipuram
1225 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
1261 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Villupuram Jn
1364 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Vridhachalam Jn
1418 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
1542 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
1636 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Madurai Jn
1698 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11043 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Madurai Exp 11043 train running or not?

A. Ltt Madurai Exp 11043 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 00:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Madurai Exp 11043 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Madurai Exp 11043 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Madurai Exp 11043 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Madurai Exp 11043 train is Madurai Jn(MDU). The train reaches Madurai Jn at 09:45