3.4

51607

Bina Guna Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
06:20
Bina Jn
2hr 55min
16 Stops
GUNA
09:15
Guna
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51607 - Bina Guna Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BINA
GUNA
-
-

Bina Guna Passenger Schedule

The 51607 - Bina Guna Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to GUNA (Guna). Bina Guna Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51607 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Guna at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51607 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 schedule, Bina Guna Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51607 - Bina Guna Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts06:20-0511On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi06:3206:331min8 km21113min
SRKISemarkheri06:4106:421min13 km11118min
KXBKanjiya06:4906:512min21 km11121min
MNVMungaoli06:5907:012min29 km21124min
GVBGuneru Bamori07:1107:121min37 km-1126min
PIAPipraigaon07:2107:232min48 km11132min
RTWSRahatwas07:3107:321min57 km21135min
ORROrr07:3907:401min62 km-1136min
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera07:4607:471min65 km21141min
ASKNAshok Nagar07:5507:572min74 km11145min
RIKARatikheda08:0608:082min82 km-1146min
SHDRShadhoragaon08:1808:191min90 km-1145min
PIGTPilighat08:2808:291min99 km11147min
PGAPagara08:3608:371min105 km11149min
MABNMaban08:4508:461min112 km11156min
GUNAGuna09:15ends-119 km11136min

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Overall delay: 41min
Reached Guna at 09:56
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
06:33
06:20
13min
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
8 km
06:49
06:32
06:54
06:33
21min
-
5min
Semarkheri
13 km
07:02
06:41
07:04
06:42
22min
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
07:17
06:49
07:18
06:51
27min
-
1min
Mungaoli
28 km
07:27
06:59
07:29
07:01
28min
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
07:38
07:11
07:50
07:12
38min
-
12min
Pipraigaon
48 km
08:01
07:21
08:04
07:23
41min
-
3min
Rahatwas
57 km
08:14
07:31
08:21
07:32
49min
-
7min
ORR
62 km
08:29
07:39
08:31
07:40
51min
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
66 km
08:38
07:46
08:39
07:47
52min
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
08:50
07:55
08:52
07:57
55min
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
82 km
09:01
08:06
09:03
08:08
55min
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
90 km
09:13
08:18
09:14
08:19
55min
-
1min
Pilighat
99 km
09:25
08:28
09:26
08:29
57min
-
1min
Pagara
105 km
09:36
08:36
09:38
08:37
1hr 1min
-
2min
Maban
113 km
09:47
08:39
09:48
08:40
1hr 8min
-
1min
Guna
118 km
09:56
09:15
Destination
41min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Guna Passenger

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Guna Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Guna Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607

The Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to GUNA (Guna) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Guna - passenger train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51607 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Guna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Guna Passenger

3.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nonsense hai ekdam.....koi ach hhi vyavashaye nahi hain
bad today and tomorrow night and it was so happy😄😃😁😛😊😉
Mast ek dun Very helpful for public
it's timely 🏃 no food avilevilty
nonsense hai ekdam.....koi ach hhi vyavashaye nahi hain
WRITE A REVIEW