more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

51607

Bina Guna Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
06:20
Bina Jn
2hr 55min
16 Stops
GUNA
09:15
Guna
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51607 - Bina Guna Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GUNA
BINA
-
-
-

Bina Guna Passenger Schedule

51607 - Bina Guna Passenger runs from Bina Jn to Guna, 7 days of the week. The 51607 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Guna at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51607 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bina Guna Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts06:20-0511On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi06:3206:331min8 km211On Time
SRKISemarkheri06:4106:421min13 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya06:4906:512min21 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli06:5907:012min29 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori07:1107:121min37 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon07:2107:232min48 km111On Time
RTWSRahatwas07:3107:321min57 km211On Time
ORROrr07:3907:401min62 km-11On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda07:4607:471min65 km211On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar07:5507:572min74 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda08:0608:082min82 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon08:1808:191min90 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat08:2808:291min99 km111On Time
PGAPagara08:3608:371min105 km111On Time
MABNMaban08:4508:461min112 km111On Time
GUNAGuna09:15ends-119 km111On Time

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
06:20
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
8 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Semarkheri
13 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanjiya
20 km
06:49
06:51
Cancelled
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
06:59
07:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipraigaon
48 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
ORR
62 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Hinotiapplkheda
66 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
82 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
90 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilighat
99 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Pagara
105 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Maban
113 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Guna
118 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Guna Passenger

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Guna Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Guna Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607

51607 is a popular Bina Jn to Guna passenger train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51607 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bina to Guna" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Bina Guna Passenger

3.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nonsense hai ekdam.....koi ach hhi vyavashaye nahi hain
bad today and tomorrow night and it was so happy😄😃😁😛😊😉
Mast ek dun Very helpful for public
it's timely 🏃 no food avilevilty
nonsense hai ekdam.....koi ach hhi vyavashaye nahi hain
WRITE A REVIEW