Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Bina Guna Passenger 51607 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
06:20
Bina Jn
6hr 20min
16 Stops
GUNA
09:15
Guna
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bina Guna Passenger 51607 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bina Guna Passenger 51607. Check Bina Guna Passenger 51607 seat availability from Bina Jn station to Guna station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GUNA
BINA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration6hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bina Guna Passenger 51607 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51607 Bina Guna Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bina Jn station and ends at Guna. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bina Jn and Guna and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts06:20-0511On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi06:3206:331min8 km211On Time
SRKISemarkheri06:4106:421min13 km-11On Time
KXBKanjiya06:4906:512min21 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli06:5907:012min29 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori07:1107:121min37 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon07:2107:232min48 km111On Time
RTWSRahatwas07:3107:321min57 km211On Time
ORROrr07:3907:401min62 km-11On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda07:4607:471min65 km211On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar07:5507:572min74 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda08:0608:082min82 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon08:1808:191min90 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat08:2808:291min99 km-11On Time
PGAPagara08:3608:371min105 km-11On Time
MABNMaban08:4508:461min112 km-11On Time
GUNAGuna09:15ends-119 km111On Time

Bina Guna Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Sunday
05-02-2023
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Friday
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 9hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
7 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Semarkheri
12 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanjiya
20 km
06:49
06:49
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Pipraigaon
48 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
57 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
ORR
61 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
81 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
89 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Pilighat
98 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Pagara
105 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Maban
112 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Guna
118 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bina Guna Passenger 51607 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bina Guna Passenger - 51607 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Guna Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Guna Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Guna Passenger 51607 Train Information

Bina Guna Passenger (51607) train runs from Bina Jn to Guna. This passenger train covers a distance of about 119 km. The fare classes on 51607 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bina Guna Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bina Guna Passenger 51607 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nonsense hai ekdam.....koi ach hhi vyavashaye nahi hain
bad today and tomorrow night and it was so happy😄😃😁😛😊😉
Mast ek dun Very helpful for public
it's timely 🏃 no food avilevilty
nonsense hai ekdam.....koi ach hhi vyavashaye nahi hain
WRITE A REVIEW