Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
REWA
18:00
Rewa
11hr 30min
29 Stops
CHRM
05:30
Chirmiri
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR160
July 2022
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
Sat, 09 Jul
NA
Sun, 10 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CHRM
REWA
-
-
-

Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rewa Chrm F Pas - 51753 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 runs from Rewa to Chirmiri, 7 days. The Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 passenger departs from Rewa at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Chirmiri at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of Rewa Chrm F Pas train is 11hr 30min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rewa Chrm F Pas - 51753 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rewa Chrm F Pas has the longest halt time at Katni,Shahdol,Bijuri,Manendragarh, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Rewa Chrm F Pas.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
REWARewastarts18:00-0211On Time
TZRTurki Road18:1018:122min12 km111On Time
BGHIBagahai Road18:2218:242min20 km111On Time
STASatna19:1019:155min49 km111On Time
UHRUnchhera19:2819:302min70 km211On Time
MYRMaihar19:4319:452min85 km-11On Time
UDRAmdara20:0620:082min111 km-11On Time
JKEJukehi20:3420:362min130 km111On Time
KTEKatni22:1522:2510min148 km511On Time
RPDRupaund23:1023:122min170 km111On Time
CHDChandia Road23:2723:292min187 km111On Time
UMRUmaria23:4823:502min206 km111On Time
KKIKarkeli00:0000:022min219 km-12On Time
NRZBNowrozabad00:1200:142min229 km212On Time
BRSBirsinghpur00:2100:232min236 km112On Time
SDLShahdol01:0501:1510min273 km112On Time
SNGPSinghpur01:2201:231min279 km-12On Time
BUHBurhar01:3401:362min293 km112On Time
AALAmlai01:4401:462min302 km112On Time
APRAnuppur Jn02:0202:075min314 km112On Time
MZHMauhari02:1702:192min322 km-12On Time
DRSNDhurwasin P H02:2602:282min330 km-12On Time
HRVHarrad02:3502:372min337 km-12On Time
KTMAKotma02:4502:505min346 km-12On Time
BATLBaihatola03:0303:052min356 km-12On Time
BJRIBijuri03:2003:3010min361 km212On Time
BRNDBoridand03:4203:442min370 km212On Time
MDGRManendragarh04:0504:1510min377 km-12On Time
PRDLParadol04:3804:402min388 km-12On Time
CHRMChirmiri05:30ends-399 km112On Time

Rewa Chrm F Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
TURKI ROAD
-
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
BAGAHAI ROAD
-
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
-
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
-
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
-
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
-
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jukehi
-
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
-
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rupaund
-
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chandia Road
-
23:27
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
-
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Karkeli
-
00:00
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nowrozabad
-
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
-
00:21
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Singhpur
-
01:22
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
-
01:34
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
-
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
02:02
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mauhari
-
02:17
02:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurwasin P H
-
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Harrad
-
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
-
02:45
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Baihatola
-
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
-
03:20
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Boridand
-
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Manendragarh
-
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Paradol
-
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chirmiri
-
05:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rewa Chrm F Pas - 51753 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewa
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
S4
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rewa Chrm F Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutRewa Chrm F Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 Train Information

Rewa Chrm F Pas (51753) train runs from Rewa to Chirmiri. This passenger train covers a distance of about 399 km. The fare classes on 51753 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Rewa Chrm F Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nt in time nd plz attched 1new xtra cotch nd Ac cotch
AC 3 lga di bhut jruri hai ek bhi train me ac coach nhi hai
please 🥺 start kr do train yl
nt in time and Ac cotch plz...this fast passenger convert to express train...
nt in time nd plz attched 1new xtra cotch nd Ac cotch
every time and whole year it's run late never came on time at shahdol from satna . 1 waiting also never clears from at least three days before journey
t7tara7austxoc8xysd. d9ffn. ucigig vg vgvvig
nt in time nd plz attched 1new xtra cotch nd Ac cotch
Always late at its destination. not clean
please attach one extra coach and a/C coach
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW