Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas train live running status. 51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas train runs from Rewa (REWA) to Chirmiri (CHRM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51753 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas from Rewa is . The arrival time to Chirmiri is 05:30. The total distance covered by Rewa Chrm F Pas is 399 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to Chirmiri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewa Chrm F Pas - 51753.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Rewa at
Refresh
Updated 24hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Turki Road
11 km
18:10
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Bagahai Road
20 km
18:22
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Satna
49 km
19:10
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Unchhera
70 km
19:28
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
84 km
19:43
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
110 km
20:06
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Jukehi
130 km
20:34
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Katni
147 km
22:15
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Rupaund
170 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Chandia Road
187 km
23:27
23:27
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
206 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Karkeli
218 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Nowrozabad
228 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Birsinghpur
235 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
273 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Singhpur
279 km
01:22
01:22
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
1min
Burhar
292 km
01:34
01:34
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
301 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
314 km
02:02
02:02
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
5min
Mauhari
321 km
02:17
02:17
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
329 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
2min
Harrad
336 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Kotma
345 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Baihatola
356 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
361 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Boridand
370 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
2min
Manendragarh
377 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Paradol
388 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Chirmiri
399 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 train running or not?

A. Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 train starts from Rewa at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 train?

A. The last stop for Rewa Chrm F Pas 51753 train is Chirmiri(CHRM). The train reaches Chirmiri at 05:30