Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.1

51913 Dli Sre Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
18:05
Old Delhi
5hr 30min
32 Stops
SRE
23:35
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51913 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SRE
DLI
-
-
-

51913 Schedule & Time Table

51913 - Dli Sre Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur, 7 days of the week. The 51913 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 51913 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. Tapri is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 13min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Sre Passenger - 51913 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dli Sre Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts18:05-01411On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara18:1918:212min7 km-11On Time
GPSLGokulpur Saboli Halt18:2918:301min11 km111-
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt18:3118:321min12 km111On Time
NOLINoli18:4018:411min15 km111On Time
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar18:4718:481min19 km111On Time
GTRAGotra Halt18:5418:551min23 km111On Time
FAPFakharpur Halt19:0019:011min26 km111On Time
KEXKhekra19:0619:071min30 km111On Time
SFASanhera Halt19:1319:141min33 km111On Time
AHQAhera Halt19:1919:201min36 km111On Time
BPMBagpat Road19:2919:301min39 km211On Time
SUJRSujra19:3819:391min46 km111On Time
AIHAlawalpur I Pur19:4519:461min50 km111On Time
BADKBarka19:5119:521min52 km111On Time
BTUBaraut19:5719:581min55 km111On Time
BAOLBaoli20:0520:061min60 km111On Time
KPKIQasimpur Kheri20:1220:131min65 km111On Time
BDHPBhudpur20:2020:211min69 km111On Time
ASARAsra Halt20:2620:271min72 km111On Time
AILMAilam20:3120:321min75 km111On Time
KQLKandhla20:3920:401min80 km111On Time
KZIKhandrawali20:5820:591min87 km111On Time
GLBNGujran Balwa21:0421:051min90 km111On Time
SMQLShamli21:1521:172min94 km111On Time
HINDHind21:2821:291min105 km111On Time
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn21:4121:421min113 km111On Time
THBNThana Bhawan21:4621:471min116 km111On Time
NNXNanauta21:5821:591min126 km111On Time
RPMNRampur Maniharn22:1222:131min137 km111On Time
MNZManani22:2422:251min147 km111On Time
TPZTapri23:0023:1313min158 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur23:35ends-165 km211On Time

51913 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Sre Passenger - 51913 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
-
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
-
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
NOLI
-
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
-
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
-
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
-
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
KHEKRA
-
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sanhera Halt
-
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
-
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
BAGPAT ROAD
-
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
SUJRA
-
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Alawalpur I Pur
-
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
BARKA
-
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
BARAUT
-
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
BAOLI
-
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Qasimpur Kheri
-
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
BHUDPUR
-
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Asra Halt
-
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
AILAM
-
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHLA
-
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDRAWALI
-
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Gujran Balwa
-
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
SHAMLI
-
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
HIND
-
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan Tn
-
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan
-
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
NANAUTA
-
21:58
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Maniharn
-
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
MANANI
-
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
-
23:00
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
-
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Dli Sre Passenger (51913) Train

51913 is a popular Old Delhi to Saharanpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51913 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Saharanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51913 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.1
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
time pr nahi aati h vaise thik h
the train is good but due to late signals by railway... usually it stands on tapri and sharanpur outer
the train is good but due to late signals by railway... usually it stands on tapri and sharanpur outer
this train is basically right. that is not right time .
Good Train
WRITE A REVIEW