more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

52177 Sbl Soe Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBL
06:10
Sabalgarh
5hr 40min
13 Stops
SOE
11:50
Sheopur Kalan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

52177 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SOE
SBL
-
-
-

52177 Schedule & Time Table

52177 - Sbl Soe Passenger runs from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan, 7 days of the week. The 52177 passenger train departs from Sabalgarh at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Sheopur Kalan at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 52177 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Rampahari,Bijaipur Road,Kaimarkalan,Birpur,Sillipur,Ikdori,Tarrakalan,Seroni Road,Khojeepura,Durgapuri,Girdharpur,Dantarda Kalan is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sbl Soe Passenger - 52177 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sbl Soe Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBLSabalgarhstarts06:10-0111On Time
RMPHRampahari06:3606:382min9 km111On Time
BJPRBijaipur Road06:5306:552min14 km-11On Time
KAKNKaimarkalan07:1807:202min24 km111On Time
BIBBirpur07:3907:412min32 km111On Time
SPRASillipur08:2008:222min46 km111On Time
IKDIkdori08:4808:502min55 km111On Time
TKLNTarrakalan09:3009:322min64 km111On Time
SEXSeroni Road09:4509:472min69 km111On Time
KJPKhojeepura10:0310:052min73 km111On Time
DGPIDurgapuri10:3210:342min81 km111On Time
GIWGirdharpur10:4410:462min84 km111On Time
DTQDantarda Kalan11:1411:162min97 km-11On Time
SOESheopur Kalan11:50ends-106 km111On Time

52177 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sbl Soe Passenger - 52177 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabalgarh
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
RAMPAHARI
8 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
BIJAIPUR ROAD
13 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
KAIMARKALAN
23 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
BIRPUR
31 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
SILLIPUR
45 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
IKDORI
54 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
TARRAKALAN
63 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Seroni Road
68 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
KHOJEEPURA
72 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapuri
81 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
GIRDHARPUR
83 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
DANTARDA KALAN
97 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sheopur Kalan
106 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Sbl Soe Passenger (52177) Train

52177 is a popular Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 52177 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Morena to Sheopur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

52177 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN