more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

52177

Sbl Soe Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBL
06:10
Sabalgarh
5hr 40min
13 Stops
SOE
11:50
Sheopur Kalan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52177 - Sbl Soe Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SBL
SOE
-
-

Sbl Soe Passenger Schedule

52177 - Sbl Soe Passenger runs from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan, 7 days of the week. The 52177 passenger train departs from Sabalgarh at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Sheopur Kalan at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 52177 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sbl Soe Passenger - 52177 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sbl Soe Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBLSabalgarhstarts06:10-0111On Time
RMPHRampahari06:3606:382min9 km111On Time
BJPRBijaipur Road06:5306:552min14 km-11On Time
KAKNKaimarkalan07:1807:202min24 km111On Time
BIBBirpur07:3907:412min32 km111On Time
SPRASillipur08:2008:222min46 km111On Time
IKDIkdori08:4808:502min55 km111On Time
TKLNTarrakalan09:3009:322min64 km111On Time
SEXSeroni Road09:4509:472min69 km111On Time
KJPKhojeepura10:0310:052min73 km111On Time
DGPIDurgapuri10:3210:342min81 km111On Time
GIWGirdharpur10:4410:462min84 km111On Time
DTQDantarda Kalan11:1411:162min97 km-11On Time
SOESheopur Kalan11:50ends-106 km111On Time

Sbl Soe Passenger - 52177 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sbl Soe Passenger - 52177 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabalgarh
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
RAMPAHARI
9 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
2min
BIJAIPUR ROAD
14 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
2min
KAIMARKALAN
24 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
2min
BIRPUR
32 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
2min
SILLIPUR
46 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
2min
IKDORI
55 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
2min
TARRAKALAN
64 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Seroni Road
69 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
2min
KHOJEEPURA
73 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Durgapuri
78 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
2min
GIRDHARPUR
83 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
2min
DANTARDA KALAN
95 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Sheopur Kalan
104 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sbl Soe Passenger - 52177

52177 is a popular Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 52177 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Morena to Sheopur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sbl Soe Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN