Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sbl Soe Passenger 52177 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBL
06:10
Sabalgarh
5hr 40min
13 Stops
SOE
11:50
Sheopur Kalan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sbl Soe Passenger 52177 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sbl Soe Passenger 52177. Check Sbl Soe Passenger 52177 seat availability from Sabalgarh station to Sheopur Kalan station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SOE
SBL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops13
Duration5hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Sbl Soe Passenger 52177 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 52177 Sbl Soe Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sabalgarh station and ends at Sheopur Kalan. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sabalgarh and Sheopur Kalan and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBLSabalgarhstarts06:10-0111On Time
RMPHRampahari06:3606:382min9 km111On Time
BJPRBijaipur Road06:5306:552min14 km-11On Time
KAKNKaimarkalan07:1807:202min24 km111On Time
BIBBirpur07:3907:412min32 km111On Time
SPRASillipur08:2008:222min46 km111On Time
IKDIkdori08:4808:502min55 km111On Time
TKLNTarrakalan09:3009:322min64 km111On Time
SEXSeroni Road09:4509:472min69 km111On Time
KJPKhojeepura10:0310:052min73 km111On Time
DGPIDurgapuri10:3210:342min81 km111On Time
GIWGirdharpur10:4410:462min84 km111On Time
DTQDantarda Kalan11:1411:162min97 km-11On Time
SOESheopur Kalan11:50ends-106 km111On Time

Sbl Soe Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Friday
09-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabalgarh
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
RAMPAHARI
8 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
BIJAIPUR ROAD
13 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
KAIMARKALAN
23 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
BIRPUR
31 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
SILLIPUR
45 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
IKDORI
54 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
TARRAKALAN
63 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Seroni Road
68 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
KHOJEEPURA
72 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapuri
81 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
GIRDHARPUR
83 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
DANTARDA KALAN
97 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sheopur Kalan
106 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sbl Soe Passenger 52177 Train Information

Sbl Soe Passenger (52177) train runs from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan. This passenger train covers a distance of about 106 km. The fare classes on 52177 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sbl Soe Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sbl Soe Passenger 52177 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN