more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

53064

Bhw Bwn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TPH
14:10
Tinpahar Jn
6hr 30min
33 Stops
BWN
20:40
Barddhaman Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53064 - Bhw Bwn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TPH
BWN
-
-

Bhw Bwn Passenger Schedule

53064 - Bhw Bwn Passenger runs from Tinpahar Jn to Barddhaman Jn, 7 days of the week. The 53064 passenger train departs from Tinpahar Jn at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Barddhaman Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 53064 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bhw Bwn Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TPHTinpahar Jnstarts14:10-0-11On Time
DDXDhamdhamia14:1714:181min5 km-11On Time
BKLEBakudi14:2314:241min9 km-11On Time
BHWBarharwa Jn14:4014:455min17 km311On Time
GMANGumani14:5614:571min24 km211On Time
KLPKotalpukur15:0315:041min31 km211On Time
TBBTilbhita15:1115:121min38 km111On Time
PKRPakur15:1715:181min43 km211On Time
NGFNagarnabi15:2715:281min48 km111On Time
RJGRajgram15:3615:371min53 km211On Time
BSBRBanshlai Bridge15:4415:451min60 km211On Time
MRRMurarai15:5015:511min65 km311On Time
CTRChatra15:5815:591min73 km311On Time
NHTNalhati Jn16:0816:102min81 km211On Time
SDLESwadinpur16:1716:181min89 km311On Time
RPHRampur Hat16:3716:4710min95 km111On Time
TPFTarapith Road16:5416:551min103 km211On Time
MLVMallarpur17:0217:031min108 km211On Time
GHLEGadadharpur17:1217:175min116 km211On Time
SNTSainthia17:2417:251min123 km411On Time
BSLEBataspur17:3418:341hr 131 km211On Time
AMPAhmadpur Jn18:3918:401min137 km211On Time
KPLEKopai18:4718:481min145 km111On Time
PNEPrantik18:5718:581min152 km211On Time
BHPBolpur S Niktn19:0319:052min156 km211On Time
BDHBhedia19:1219:131min164 km211On Time
PCQPichkurirdhal19:1819:191min169 km211On Time
GKHGuskara19:2619:271min175 km111On Time
NRXNoadar Dhal19:3519:361min180 km111On Time
BPSBanpas19:5119:521min185 km111On Time
JTLJhapater Dhal20:1420:151min190 km311On Time
KANKhana Jn20:2320:241min195 km411On Time
TITTalit20:3120:321min201 km-11On Time
BWNBarddhaman Jn20:40ends-208 km711On Time

Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-10-2020
Tuesday
27-10-2020
Wednesday
28-10-2020
Yesterday
29-10-2020
Today
30-10-2020
Tomorrow
31-10-2020
Sunday
01-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinpahar Jn
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
DHAMDHAMIA
6 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
1
1min
BAKUDI
9 km
14:23
14:24
Cancelled
3
1min
Barharwa Jn
17 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
3
5min
GUMANI
27 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
2
1min
Kotalpukur
33 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
1
1min
TILBHITA
41 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Pakur
45 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
2
1min
NAGARNABI
50 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Rajgram
57 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Banshlai Bridge
64 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Murarai
69 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
3
1min
Chatra
77 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
3
1min
Nalhati Jn
86 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
1
2min
SWADINPUR
93 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Rampur Hat
100 km
16:42
16:47
Cancelled
2
5min
TARAPITH ROAD
106 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Mallarpur
112 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
2
1min
GADADHARPUR
120 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
3
1min
Sainthia
127 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
3
1min
BATASPUR
135 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
141 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
2
1min
KOPAI
150 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Prantik
156 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
160 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
2
2min
Bhedia
168 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
1
1min
PICHKURIRDHAL
173 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
2
1min
Guskara
179 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Noadar Dhal
184 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
1
1min
BANPAS
189 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Jhapater Dhal
194 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
3
1min
Khana Jn
198 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
3
1min
TALIT
204 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Barddhaman Jn
212 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination

Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064

53064 is a popular Tinpahar Jn to Barddhaman Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53064 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Tinpahar to Bardhaman" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhw Bwn Passenger

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the train is okay to travel ..but takes a lot of time to reach its destination
time ke anusar nahi chalti hai
easy to understand. . better thn any other train app
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Tinpahar to Bardhaman
Tinpahar to Bardhaman Trains Running Status
Tinpahar to Bardhaman Trains Seat Availability