3.0

53064

Bhw Bwn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TPH
14:10
Tinpahar Jn
6hr 30min
33 Stops
BWN
20:40
Barddhaman Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53064 - Bhw Bwn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TPH
BWN
-
-

Bhw Bwn Passenger Schedule

The 53064 - Bhw Bwn Passenger runs from TPH (Tinpahar Jn) to BWN (Barddhaman Jn). Bhw Bwn Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53064 passenger train departs from Tinpahar Jn at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Barddhaman Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 53064 train is 6hr 30min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 schedule, Bhw Bwn Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53064 - Bhw Bwn Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TPHTinpahar Jnstarts14:10-0-11On Time
DDXDhamdhamia14:1714:181min5 km-1130min
BKLEBakudi14:2314:241min9 km-1134min
BHWBarharwa Jn14:4014:455min17 km31131min
GMANGumani14:5614:571min24 km21145min
KLPKotalpukur15:0315:041min31 km21147min
TBBTilbhita15:1115:121min38 km11151min
PKRPakur15:1715:181min43 km21154min
NGFNagarnabi15:2715:281min48 km11156min
RJGRajgram15:3615:371min53 km21155min
BSBRBanshlai Bridge15:4415:451min60 km21157min
MRRMurarai15:5015:511min65 km3111hr
CTRChatra15:5815:591min73 km3111hr 5min
NHTNalhati Jn16:0816:102min81 km2111hr 8min
SDLESwadinpur16:1716:181min89 km3111hr 14min
RPHRampur Hat16:3716:4710min95 km1111hr 4min
TPFTarapith Road16:5416:551min103 km2111hr 6min
MLVMallarpur17:0217:031min108 km2111hr 9min
GHLEGadadharpur17:1217:175min116 km2111hr 4min
SNTSainthia17:2417:251min123 km4111hr 5min
BSLEBataspur17:3418:341hr 131 km21154min
AMPAhmadpur Jn18:3918:401min137 km21135min
KPLEKopai18:4718:481min145 km11135min
PNEPrantik18:5718:581min152 km21134min
BHPBolpur S Niktn19:0319:052min156 km21135min
BDHBhedia19:1219:131min164 km21138min
PCQPichkurirdhal19:1819:191min169 km21141min
GKHGuskara19:2619:271min175 km11142min
NRXNoadar Dhal19:3519:361min180 km11142min
BPSBanpas19:5119:521min185 km11136min
JTLJhapater Dhal20:1420:151min190 km31123min
KANKhana Jn20:2320:241min195 km41123min
TITTalit20:3120:321min201 km-1123min
BWNBarddhaman Jn20:40ends-208 km71122min

Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
08-11-2019
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Yesterday
11-11-2019
Today
12-11-2019
Tomorrow
13-11-2019
Thursday
14-11-2019
Yet to start from Tinpahar Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinpahar Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
DHAMDHAMIA
6 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
1
1min
BAKUDI
9 km
14:23
14:23
14:24
14:24
On Time
3
1min
Barharwa Jn
17 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
3
5min
GUMANI
27 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
2
1min
Kotalpukur
33 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
1
1min
TILBHITA
41 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
1
1min
Pakur
45 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
2
1min
NAGARNABI
50 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
1
1min
Rajgram
57 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
2
1min
Banshlai Bridge
64 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
1min
Murarai
69 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
3
1min
Chatra
77 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
3
1min
Nalhati Jn
86 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
2min
SWADINPUR
93 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
2
1min
Rampur Hat
100 km
16:42
16:42
16:47
16:47
On Time
2
5min
TARAPITH ROAD
106 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
1
1min
Mallarpur
112 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
2
1min
GADADHARPUR
120 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
3
1min
Sainthia
127 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
3
1min
BATASPUR
135 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
141 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
1min
KOPAI
150 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
1
1min
Prantik
156 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
160 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
2min
Bhedia
168 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
1
1min
PICHKURIRDHAL
173 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
2
1min
Guskara
179 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
1
1min
Noadar Dhal
184 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
1min
BANPAS
189 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
1min
Jhapater Dhal
194 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
3
1min
Khana Jn
198 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
3
1min
TALIT
204 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
1min
Barddhaman Jn
212 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bhw Bwn Passenger

Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Tinpahar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhw Bwn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhw Bwn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064

The Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 train runs from TPH (Tinpahar Jn) to BWN (Barddhaman Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Tinpahar Jn to Barddhaman Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53064 route map. You can also check how to reach Tinpahar to Bardhaman through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhw Bwn Passenger

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
time ke anusar nahi chalti hai
easy to understand. . better thn any other train app
WRITE A REVIEW