Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53064 Bhw Bwn Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53064 Bhw Bwn Passenger train live running status. 53064 Bhw Bwn Passenger train runs from Tinpahar Jn (TPH) to Barddhaman Jn (BWN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53064 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 53064 Bhw Bwn Passenger from Tinpahar Jn is 14:10. The arrival time to Barddhaman Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by Bhw Bwn Passenger is 207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tinpahar Jn to Barddhaman Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhw Bwn Passenger - 53064.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Tinpahar Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 9hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinpahar Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Dhamdhamia
5 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Bakudi
8 km
14:23
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
16 km
14:40
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Gumani
24 km
14:56
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Kotalpukur
30 km
15:03
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Tilbhita
38 km
15:11
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
42 km
15:17
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Nagarnabi
48 km
15:27
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
53 km
15:36
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Banshlai Bridge
60 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
65 km
15:50
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Chatra
72 km
15:58
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
81 km
16:08
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Swadinpur
88 km
16:17
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
95 km
16:37
16:47
On Time
-
10min
Tarapith Road
102 km
16:54
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
107 km
17:02
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Gadadharpur
116 km
17:12
17:17
On Time
-
5min
Sainthia
123 km
17:24
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Bataspur
131 km
17:34
18:34
On Time
-
60min
Ahmadpur Jn
136 km
18:39
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kopai
145 km
18:47
18:52
18:48
4min
-
1min
Prantik
151 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
155 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhedia
163 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Pichkurirdhal
168 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
175 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Noadar Dhal
180 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Banpas
185 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Jhapater Dhal
190 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
194 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Talit
200 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
207 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53064 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhw Bwn Passenger 53064 train running or not?

A. Bhw Bwn Passenger 53064 train starts from Tinpahar Jn at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhw Bwn Passenger 53064 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhw Bwn Passenger 53064 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhw Bwn Passenger 53064 train?

A. The last stop for Bhw Bwn Passenger 53064 train is Barddhaman Jn(BWN). The train reaches Barddhaman Jn at 20:40