4.0

53137

Rph Bwn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
04:40
Rampur Hat
1hr 55min
12 Stops
BHW
06:35
Barharwa Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53137 - Rph Bwn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RPH
BHW
-
-

Rph Bwn Passenger Schedule

The 53137 - Rph Bwn Passenger runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to BHW (Barharwa Jn). Rph Bwn Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53137 passenger train departs from Rampur Hat at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Barharwa Jn at 06:35 hrs. The total running duration of 53137 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137 schedule, Rph Bwn Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53137 - Rph Bwn Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts04:40-0311On Time
SDLESwadinpur04:4704:481min7 km11149min
NHTNalhati Jn04:5604:571min14 km31152min
CTRChatra05:0605:071min23 km11154min
MRRMurarai05:1405:151min31 km11155min
BSBRBanshlai Bridge05:1905:201min36 km11159min
RJGRajgram05:2605:271min42 km3111hr
NGFNagarnabi05:3405:351min47 km3111hr
PKRPakur05:4205:431min53 km1111hr 1min
TBBTilbhita05:4905:501min57 km2111hr 4min
KLPKotalpukur05:5705:581min65 km2111hr 6min
GMANGumani06:2306:241min71 km11154min
BHWBarharwa Jn06:35ends-79 km31159min

Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Tuesday
12-11-2019
Yesterday
13-11-2019
Today
14-11-2019
Tomorrow
15-11-2019
Saturday
16-11-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 15min
Reached Barharwa Jn at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
05:53
04:40
1hr 13min
3
Source
SWADINPUR
7 km
06:05
04:47
06:20
04:48
1hr 32min
2
15min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
06:29
04:56
06:31
04:57
1hr 34min
3
2min
Chatra
23 km
06:41
05:06
06:58
05:07
1hr 51min
1
17min
Murarai
31 km
07:09
05:14
07:11
05:15
1hr 56min
2
2min
Banshlai Bridge
36 km
07:18
05:19
07:20
05:20
2hr
1
2min
Rajgram
43 km
07:26
05:26
07:28
05:27
2hr 1min
3
2min
NAGARNABI
49 km
07:33
05:34
07:34
05:35
1hr 59min
2
1min
Pakur
55 km
07:40
05:42
07:42
05:43
1hr 59min
1
2min
TILBHITA
59 km
07:48
05:49
07:57
05:50
2hr 7min
3
9min
Kotalpukur
66 km
08:05
05:57
08:06
05:58
2hr 8min
2
1min
GUMANI
73 km
08:15
06:23
08:37
06:24
2hr 13min
-
22min
Barharwa Jn
83 km
08:50
06:35
Destination
2hr 15min
1
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rph Bwn Passenger

Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rampur Hat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rph Bwn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRph Bwn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137

The Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137 train runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to BHW (Barharwa Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rampur Hat to Barharwa Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 79 km. You can check Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53137 route map. You can also check how to reach Rampur Hat to Barharwa through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rph Bwn Passenger

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gdjb hkgxd kcxzx jkhcd hj
WRITE A REVIEW