Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

53137 Rph Bwn Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53137 Rph Bwn Passenger train live running status. 53137 Rph Bwn Passenger train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Barharwa Jn (BHW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53137 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 53137 Rph Bwn Passenger from Rampur Hat is 04:40. The arrival time to Barharwa Jn is 06:37. The total distance covered by Rph Bwn Passenger is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Barharwa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rph Bwn Passenger - 53137.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 04:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
Source
Swadinpur
6 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
04:56
04:56
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Chatra
22 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
30 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Banshlai Bridge
35 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
42 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
1min
Nagarnabi
47 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
52 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Tilbhita
57 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Kotalpukur
64 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Gumani
71 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
78 km
06:37
06:37
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53137 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rph Bwn Passenger 53137 train running or not?

A. Rph Bwn Passenger 53137 train starts from Rampur Hat at 04:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rph Bwn Passenger 53137 train now?

A. Check the location of Rph Bwn Passenger 53137 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rph Bwn Passenger 53137 train?

A. The last stop for Rph Bwn Passenger 53137 train is Barharwa Jn(BHW). The train reaches Barharwa Jn at 06:37