4.4

53363

Gaya Dos Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
10:20
Gaya Jn
2hr 40min
11 Stops
DOS
13:00
Dehri On Sone
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53363 - Gaya Dos Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
DOS
-
-

Gaya Dos Passenger Schedule

The 53363 - Gaya Dos Passenger runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to DOS (Dehri On Sone). Gaya Dos Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53363 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Dehri On Sone at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 53363 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363 schedule, Gaya Dos Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53363 - Gaya Dos Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts10:20-0611On Time
KSTAKastha10:3110:321min9 km-11On Time
PRYParaiya10:4010:411min16 km-112min
GRRUGuraru10:4910:501min22 km-111min
IMGEIsmailpur10:5810:591min28 km-112min
RFJRafiganj11:0811:091min38 km-112min
DORDDeo Road11:1711:181min45 km-112min
PESPhesar11:4211:431min60 km-115min
AUBRAnugraha N Road11:5311:541min69 km-115min
CPBHChiraila12:0012:011min74 km-117min
SEBSon Nagar12:0712:081min79 km-117min
DOSDehri On Sone13:00ends-85 km-11On Time

Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Overall delay: 24min
Reached Dehri On Sone at 13:24
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
Source
Kastha
8 km
10:31
10:31
10:41
10:32
9min
-
10min
Paraiya
16 km
10:48
10:40
10:49
10:41
8min
-
1min
Guraru
22 km
10:56
10:49
10:58
10:50
8min
1
2min
Ismailpur
28 km
11:06
10:58
11:46
10:59
47min
2
40min
Rafiganj
37 km
12:00
11:08
12:02
11:09
53min
2
2min
DEO ROAD
45 km
12:08
11:17
12:10
11:18
52min
-
2min
Jakhim
49 km
12:14
11:25
12:16
11:26
50min
1
2min
BAGHOI KUSA
55 km
12:27
11:34
12:29
11:35
54min
2
2min
Phesar
60 km
12:34
11:42
12:36
11:43
53min
1
2min
Anugraha N Road
69 km
12:48
11:53
12:50
11:54
56min
2
2min
CHIRAILA
74 km
12:55
12:00
12:56
12:01
55min
1
1min
Son Nagar
79 km
13:06
12:07
13:07
12:08
59min
4
1min
Dehri On Sone
85 km
13:24
13:00
Destination
24min
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gaya Dos Passenger

Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gaya Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gaya Dos Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGaya Dos Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363

The Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to DOS (Dehri On Sone) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Dehri On Sone - passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Gaya Dos Passenger - 53363 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53363 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Dehri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Dos Passenger

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice but some improvement
🚆 kvi time gya ke bd nhi Chala h
ye app bhut hi best hai ye train ka time ikdam right btata hai
very goods apps and helpfully , I'm satisfied.
WRITE A REVIEW