more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

53364

Dos Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DOS
13:25
Dehri On Sone
2hr 55min
13 Stops
GAYA
16:20
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53364 - Dos Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DOS
GAYA
-
-

Dos Gaya Passenger Schedule

53364 - Dos Gaya Passenger runs from Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 53364 passenger train departs from Dehri On Sone at 01:25 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 04:20 hrs. The total running duration of 53364 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dos Gaya Passenger - 53364 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dos Gaya Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DOSDehri On Sonestarts13:25-0-11On Time
SEBSon Nagar13:3213:331min6 km-11On Time
CPBHChiraila13:4013:411min11 km-11On Time
AUBRAnugraha N Road13:4713:481min16 km-11On Time
PESPhesar13:5713:581min25 km-11On Time
BHKHBaghoi Kusa14:0514:061min30 km-11On Time
JHNJakhim14:1414:151min36 km-11On Time
DORDDeo Road14:2114:221min40 km-11On Time
RFJRafiganj14:3014:311min47 km-11On Time
IMGEIsmailpur14:4014:411min57 km-11On Time
GRRUGuraru14:4914:501min63 km-11On Time
PRYParaiya14:5814:591min69 km-11On Time
KSTAKastha15:0715:081min77 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn16:20ends-85 km-11On Time

Dos Gaya Passenger - 53364 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dos Gaya Passenger - 53364 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
13:25
Cancelled
1
Source
Son Nagar
6 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
2
1min
CHIRAILA
11 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
2
1min
Anugraha N Road
17 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
3
1min
Phesar
26 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
4
1min
BAGHOI KUSA
30 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Jakhim
37 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
2
1min
DEO ROAD
40 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Rafiganj
48 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
3
1min
Ismailpur
57 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
3
1min
Guraru
64 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Paraiya
70 km
14:58
14:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Kastha
77 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
85 km
16:20
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dos Gaya Passenger

Dos Gaya Passenger - 53364 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dehri On Sone
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
GEN
Seat Layout
Dos Gaya Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDos Gaya Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dos Gaya Passenger - 53364

53364 is a popular Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53364 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Dehri to Gaya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dos Gaya Passenger

3.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no cleaning ,toilets r dirty and the people's spit in the compartment and also no checking
not bad ............... .... .. .. ..
Marvelous app and best thing is that it is easy to use....👌👌👌
Right time this stations happy journey
WRITE A REVIEW