3.7

54294

Lko Pbh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
13:50
Lucknow Nr
6hr 35min
26 Stops
PBH
20:25
Partapgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54294 - Lko Pbh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LKO
PBH
-
-

Lko Pbh Passenger Schedule

The 54294 - Lko Pbh Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to PBH (Partapgarh Jn). Lko Pbh Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54294 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 01:50 hrs and arrives at Partapgarh Jn at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 54294 train is 6hr 35min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294 schedule, Lko Pbh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54294 - Lko Pbh Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts13:50-0211On Time
LBHDilkusha Cabin14:0014:011min4 km-11On Time
BHAWBlock Hut A14:1114:121min7 km-11On Time
UTRUtrahtia14:2114:221min12 km211On Time
MLJMohanlalganj14:3414:351min21 km111On Time
KKAHKankaha14:4414:451min29 km111On Time
NHNNigohan15:0015:011min36 km111On Time
SAGRShrirajnagar15:1015:111min42 km111On Time
BCNBachhrawan15:1915:201min47 km111On Time
KVGKuneanganj15:3015:311min57 km111On Time
HCPHarchandpur15:3915:401min63 km111On Time
GANGGangaganj15:4815:491min70 km111On Time
RBLRae Bareli Jn16:5517:005min78 km311On Time
RUMRupamau17:1217:131min87 km111On Time
FTGFursatganj17:2917:301min96 km111On Time
JAISJais17:4817:491min107 km111On Time
KCJKasimpur17:5417:551min109 km111On Time
BANIBani18:0218:031min116 km111On Time
GNGGauriganj18:1118:121min125 km211On Time
TLKHTalakhajuri18:2718:281min130 km111On Time
AMEAmethi18:3718:381min138 km111On Time
MFLMisrauli18:5018:511min144 km111On Time
SHJPSahajipur Halt19:0419:051min147 km111On Time
ANTUAntu19:2419:251min152 km211On Time
JGJJagesharganj19:3419:351min157 km111On Time
CILChilbila Jn19:4319:441min169 km311On Time
PBHPartapgarh Jn20:25ends-173 km311On Time

Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Yesterday
28-01-2020
Today
29-01-2020
Tomorrow
30-01-2020
Friday
31-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
13:50
Cancelled
8
Source
Dilkusha Cabin
4 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Block Hut A
7 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Utrahtia
12 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
2
1min
Mohanlalganj
21 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Kankaha
29 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Nigohan
36 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
2
1min
Shrirajnagar
41 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Bachhrawan
47 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Kuneanganj
57 km
15:30
15:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Harchandpur
63 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Gangaganj
70 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
78 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
2
5min
Rupamau
87 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Fursatganj
96 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Jais
107 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Kasimpur
109 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Bani
116 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
1
1min
Gauriganj
125 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Talakhajuri
130 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Amethi
138 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Misrauli
144 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
1
1min
SAHAJIPUR HALT
148 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Antu
152 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
3
1min
JagesharGanj
160 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
169 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
4
1min
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Pbh Passenger

Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Pbh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Pbh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294

The Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to PBH (Partapgarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Partapgarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 173 km. You can check Lko Pbh Passenger - 54294 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54294 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Pratapgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Pbh Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
General tickets bhi online book hona chahiye. tickets massage mobile Par dikhana chahiye. digital India ke liye ye important hai. ye aap kar sakte hai
worst train i have ever seen
Super. ..
WRITE A REVIEW