Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54294 लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54294 लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर train live running status. 54294 लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Partapgarh Jn (PBH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54294 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 54294 लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर from Lucknow Nr is 13:50. The arrival time to Partapgarh Jn is 20:25. The total distance covered by लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर is 173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Partapgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर - 54294.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 13:50
Refresh
Updated 25hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
Source
Dilkusha Cabin
3 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Block Hut A
7 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Utrahtia
12 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Mohanlalganj
20 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Kankaha
28 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
35 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Shrirajnagar
41 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
47 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Kuneanganj
56 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
63 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Gangaganj
70 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Rupamau
86 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Fursatganj
96 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Jais
106 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Kasimpur
109 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Bani
116 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Gauriganj
124 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Talakhajuri
130 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
138 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Misrauli
144 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Sahajipur Halt
147 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Antu
152 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Jagesharganj
156 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
169 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54294 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर 54294 train running or not?

A. लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर 54294 train starts from Lucknow Nr at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर 54294 train now?

A. Check the location of लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर 54294 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर 54294 train?

A. The last stop for लखनऊ प्रतापगढ़ पैसिंजर 54294 train is Partapgarh Jn(PBH). The train reaches Partapgarh Jn at 20:25