more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

54311

Be Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
12:05
Bareilly
4hr 30min
19 Stops
MB
16:35
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54311 - Be Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MB
BE
-
-
-

Be Mb Passenger Schedule

54311 - Be Mb Passenger runs from Bareilly to Moradabad, 7 days of the week. The 54311 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 12:05 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 04:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54311 train is 4hr 30min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Be Mb Passenger - 54311 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Be Mb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts12:05-0211On Time
RGBRamganga12:2012:222min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj12:3312:352min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui12:4412:451min20 km111On Time
AOAonla12:5312:552min26 km211On Time
RBKReoti B Khera13:0513:061min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi13:1313:152min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara13:2613:282min44 km111On Time
PRKEPurua Khera13:3713:381min50 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur13:4513:472min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka13:5613:571min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn14:3514:405min69 km-11On Time
GTFGumthal14:4814:491min77 km-11On Time
KZSKuakhera Halt14:5514:561min80 km-11On Time
JRJJargaon15:0215:031min83 km111On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr15:2015:222min88 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi15:2815:302min94 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi15:3915:401min100 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya15:5816:002min101 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad16:35ends-112 km-11On Time

Be Mb Passenger - 54311 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Mb Passenger - 54311 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-05-2021
Friday
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Yesterday
16-05-2021
Today
17-05-2021
Tomorrow
18-05-2021
Wednesday
19-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
12:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
15 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
19 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
26 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
31 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
39 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
44 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Purua Khera
49 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
54 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
61 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gumthal
77 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
KUAKHERA HALT
80 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jargaon
82 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
88 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDARKHI
94 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Farhedi
99 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Macharya
101 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
112 km
16:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Mb Passenger

Be Mb Passenger - 54311 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Mb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Mb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Be Mb Passenger (54311) Train

54311 is a popular Bareilly to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54311 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bareilly to Moradabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Be Mb Passenger

3.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut hi jiyada let chalate h stesan pr be vajah khadi rakhate h 🤔🤔🤔
i love indian relway i love india
god time barailiy to moradabad
WRITE A REVIEW