Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54311

Be Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
12:05
Bareilly
4hr 30min
19 Stops
MB
16:35
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54311 - Be Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BE
MB
-
-

Be Mb Passenger Schedule

The 54311 - Be Mb Passenger runs from BE (Bareilly) to MB (Moradabad). Be Mb Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54311 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 12:05 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 04:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54311 train is 4hr 30min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Be Mb Passenger - 54311 schedule, Be Mb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54311 - Be Mb Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts12:05-0211On Time
RGBRamganga12:2012:222min6 km1116min
BTGBasharatganj12:3312:352min15 km11118min
NSUNisui12:4412:451min20 km11123min
AOAonla12:5312:552min26 km21121min
RBKReoti B Khera13:0513:061min32 km11127min
KEGKarengi13:1313:152min39 km11126min
DUBDabtara13:2613:282min44 km11126min
PRKEPurua Khera13:3713:381min50 km11126min
AFRAsafpur13:4513:472min55 km11124min
SSKASisarka13:5613:571min61 km11123min
CHChandausi Jn14:3514:405min69 km-114min
GTFGumthal14:4814:491min77 km-1114min
KZSKuakhera Halt14:5514:561min80 km-1114min
JRJJargaon15:0215:031min83 km-1113min
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr15:2015:222min88 km-118min
KDKundarkhi15:2815:302min94 km-1110min
FRDFarhedi15:3915:401min100 km-1110min
MCVMacharya15:5816:002min101 km-111min
MBMoradabad16:35ends-112 km-11On Time

Be Mb Passenger - 54311 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Mb Passenger - 54311 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Yesterday
24-02-2020
Today
25-02-2020
Tomorrow
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Gumthal at 15:11
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
12:14
12:05
9min
-
Source
Ramganga
4 km
12:41
12:20
12:46
12:22
24min
1
5min
Basharatganj
13 km
12:58
12:33
13:00
12:35
25min
1
2min
Nisui
17 km
13:09
12:44
13:10
12:45
25min
-
1min
Aonla
24 km
13:18
12:53
13:20
12:55
25min
1
2min
Reoti B Khera
30 km
13:30
13:05
13:31
13:06
25min
-
1min
Karengi
37 km
13:38
13:13
13:40
13:15
25min
1
2min
Dabtara
42 km
13:49
13:26
13:51
13:28
23min
1
2min
Purua Khera
48 km
14:00
13:37
14:01
13:38
23min
-
1min
Asafpur
53 km
14:05
13:45
14:07
13:47
20min
1
2min
Sisarka
59 km
14:17
13:56
14:36
13:57
39min
1
19min
Chandausi Jn
66 km
14:54
14:35
14:59
14:40
19min
1
5min
Gumthal
70 km
15:11
14:48
15:11
14:49
22min
1
-
KUAKHERA HALT
75 km
15:17
14:55
15:18
14:56
22min
-
1min
Jargaon
78 km
15:21
15:02
15:22
15:03
19min
1
1min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
86 km
15:31
15:20
15:33
15:22
11min
1
2min
KUNDARKHI
92 km
15:37
15:28
15:39
15:30
9min
1
2min
Farhedi
99 km
15:48
15:39
15:49
15:40
9min
-
1min
Macharya
102 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
110 km
16:35
16:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Mb Passenger

Be Mb Passenger - 54311 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Mb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Mb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Mb Passenger - 54311

The Be Mb Passenger - 54311 train runs from BE (Bareilly) to MB (Moradabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Bareilly to Moradabad - passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check Be Mb Passenger - 54311 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54311 route map. You can also check how to reach Bareilly to Moradabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Be Mb Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN