more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

54397

Shts Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SHTS
16:10
Sambhal Htm Sar
2hr 30min
8 Stops
MB
18:40
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54397 - Shts Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
MB
SHTS
-
-
-

Shts Mb Passenger Schedule

54397 - Shts Mb Passenger runs from Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad, 7 days of the week. The 54397 passenger train departs from Sambhal Htm Sar at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 06:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54397 train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Shts Mb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SHTSSambhal Htm Sarstarts16:10-0111On Time
SRMPSirsi Mukhdumpr16:3116:321min9 km111On Time
HZNHazrat Nagar Halt16:4216:431min12 km111On Time
SPBSonekpur Halt16:5216:531min14 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr17:2017:222min23 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi17:3117:332min29 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi17:4217:431min34 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya17:5617:582min36 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad18:40ends-47 km511On Time

Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Shts Mb Passenger - 54397 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
02-05-2021
Monday
03-05-2021
Tuesday
04-05-2021
Yesterday
05-05-2021
Today
06-05-2021
Tomorrow
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambhal Htm Sar
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirsi Mukhdumpr
9 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
1min
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
12 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
1min
SONEKPUR HALT
14 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
23 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
2
2min
KUNDARKHI
29 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
1
2min
Farhedi
36 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Macharya
39 km
17:56
17:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Moradabad
47 km
18:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Shts Mb Passenger - 54397

54397 is a popular Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54397 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Sambhal to Moradabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Shts Mb Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice and get back with my family and get back
WRITE A REVIEW