more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.7

54461 Bki Be Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKI
14:50
Bandikui Jn
15hr 30min
54 Stops
BE
06:20
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54461 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BE
BKI
-
-
-

54461 Schedule & Time Table

54461 - Bki Be Passenger runs from Bandikui Jn to Bareilly, 7 days of the week. The 54461 passenger train departs from Bandikui Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Bareilly at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54461 train is 15hr 30min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. Aligarh Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bki Be Passenger - 54461 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bki Be Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKIBandikui Jnstarts14:50-0-11On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar14:5915:001min8 km111On Time
BWBiwai15:0615:071min15 km111On Time
BJRABhajera15:1315:141min20 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura15:2015:211min24 km111On Time
BUDABhuda15:2615:271min27 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd15:3315:352min32 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana15:4415:451min39 km111On Time
DTFDantla15:5115:521min44 km111On Time
KLKherli16:0116:032min52 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm16:1216:131min61 km111On Time
NBINadbai16:2116:232min68 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera16:3216:331min78 km111On Time
HKHelak16:4016:411min85 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn16:5817:002min97 km211On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi17:0717:081min104 km111On Time
IKIkran17:1517:161min109 km111On Time
CIKChiksana17:2317:241min115 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn17:3317:352min124 km111On Time
RAIRaibha17:4217:431min130 km111On Time
BCPBichpuri17:5217:531min140 km111On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn18:3818:402min148 km211On Time
AFAgra Fort19:0519:105min150 km211On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra19:2519:261min153 km111On Time
CHLRChhalesar19:3619:371min159 km111On Time
KBPKuberpur19:4719:481min163 km111On Time
ETUEEtmadpur19:5819:591min169 km211On Time
TDLTundla Jn21:1521:205min173 km111On Time
MTIMitawal22:0222:031min180 km211On Time
BRNBarhan22:1122:121min188 km211On Time
CMRChamrola22:1922:201min195 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road22:2722:281min201 km211On Time
PORAPora22:3622:371min211 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn22:5022:555min221 km-11On Time
SNSSasni23:0323:041min230 km211On Time
MXKMandrak23:1123:121min237 km211On Time
DAQDaud Khan23:1923:201min244 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn23:4523:5510min251 km-11On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi00:1000:122min260 km212On Time
HGJHarduaganj00:2000:222min265 km112On Time
AURAtrauli Road00:3900:412min280 km112On Time
DIBDibai00:5400:562min293 km112On Time
RGRajghat Narora01:0501:072min300 km112On Time
BBABabrala01:1701:225min306 km112On Time
BJBahjoi01:5301:552min333 km-12On Time
CHChandausi Jn02:2602:359min350 km-12On Time
AFRAsafpur03:4803:502min363 km112On Time
DUBDabtara04:0604:082min374 km212On Time
KEGKarengi04:1604:182min379 km112On Time
RBKReoti B Khera04:2704:281min386 km112On Time
AOAonla04:5805:035min392 km212On Time
NSUNisui05:1605:171min398 km112On Time
BTGBasharatganj05:2805:302min403 km112On Time
RGBRamganga05:4605:482min412 km112On Time
BEBareilly06:20ends-418 km312On Time

54461 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bki Be Passenger - 54461 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandikui Jn
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Shri Ghasinagar
8 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
BIWAI
15 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
BHAJERA
19 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
KARANPURA
23 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
BHUDA
27 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
32 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
GHOSRANA
39 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
DANTLA
43 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
51 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tarcherra Brlrm
60 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
68 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
PAPRERA
78 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Helak
85 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
96 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
103 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
IKRAN
108 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSANA
114 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
124 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raibha
130 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bichpuri
139 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
148 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
150 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna Bdg Agra
152 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
CHHALESAR
158 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
KUBERPUR
162 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Etmadpur
169 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
173 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
MITAWAL
180 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
187 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
CHAMROLA
194 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
201 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
PORA
210 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
221 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sasni
230 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
237 km
23:11
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
DAUD KHAN
244 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
251 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
260 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
264 km
00:20
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
279 km
00:39
00:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
293 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
300 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
306 km
01:17
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
332 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
349 km
02:26
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
363 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
373 km
04:06
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
378 km
04:16
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
386 km
04:27
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
391 km
04:58
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
398 km
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
403 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganga
412 km
05:46
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
418 km
06:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54461 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bki Be Passenger - 54461 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bandikui Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bki Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBki Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bki Be Passenger (54461) Train

54461 is a popular Bandikui Jn to Bareilly passenger train and covers a distance of about 418 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54461 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bandikui to Bareilly through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54461 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This is a regular timely train....
ye train nahi bailgadi hai
slowly tren Indian realway good job
mat training and development projects at a time....but mst train
very very poor train on-time.....
help passenger train live
nice nixgcggy to see that you have a great
बेकार ट्रेन 4 घंटा लेट चल रही है
vry bad train...but is route pr daily koi or train bhi nhi h...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW