2.8

54461

Bki Be Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKI
14:50
Bandikui Jn
15hr 30min
54 Stops
BE
06:20
Bareilly
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54461 - Bki Be Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BKI
BE
-
-

Bki Be Passenger Schedule

The 54461 - Bki Be Passenger runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to BE (Bareilly). Bki Be Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54461 passenger train departs from Bandikui Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Bareilly at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54461 train is 15hr 30min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bki Be Passenger - 54461 schedule, Bki Be Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54461 - Bki Be Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKIBandikui Jnstarts14:50-0-11On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar14:5915:001min8 km11138min
BWBiwai15:0615:071min15 km11141min
BJRABhajera15:1315:141min20 km11143min
KPOKaranpura15:2015:211min24 km11144min
BUDABhuda15:2615:271min27 km11144min
MURDMandawar M Rd15:3315:352min32 km11145min
GOSGhosrana15:4415:451min39 km11146min
DTFDantla15:5115:521min44 km11151min
KLKherli16:0116:032min52 km11150min
TBLTarcherra Brlrm16:1216:131min61 km11158min
NBINadbai16:2116:232min68 km11158min
PPEAPaprera16:3216:331min78 km11159min
HKHelak16:4016:411min85 km1111hr 3min
BTEBharatpur Jn16:5817:002min97 km2111hr 2min
NHBNoh Bachhamdi17:0717:081min104 km1111hr 5min
IKIkran17:1517:161min109 km1111hr 7min
CIKChiksana17:2317:241min115 km1111hr 10min
AHAchhnera Jn17:3317:352min124 km1111hr 19min
RAIRaibha17:4217:431min130 km1111hr 21min
BCPBichpuri17:5217:531min140 km1111hr 26min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn18:3818:402min148 km2111hr 8min
AFAgra Fort19:0519:105min150 km2111hr 13min
JABYamuna Bdg Agra19:2519:261min153 km1111hr 20min
CHLRChhalesar19:3619:371min159 km1111hr 30min
KBPKuberpur19:4719:481min163 km1111hr 33min
ETUEEtmadpur19:5819:591min169 km2111hr 36min
TDLTundla Jn21:1521:205min173 km1117min
MTIMitawal22:0222:031min180 km21131min
BRNBarhan22:1122:121min188 km21131min
CMRChamrola22:1922:201min195 km21134min
JLSJalesar Road22:2722:281min201 km21136min
PORAPora22:3622:371min211 km21139min
HRSHathras Jn22:5022:555min221 km-1141min
SNSSasni23:0323:041min230 km21142min
MXKMandrak23:1123:121min237 km21146min
DAQDaud Khan23:1923:201min244 km21149min
ALJNAligarh Jn23:4523:5510min251 km-1137min
MZGIManzurgarhi00:1000:122min260 km21251min
HGJHarduaganj00:2000:222min265 km11252min
AURAtrauli Road00:3900:412min280 km11251min
DIBDibai00:5400:562min293 km11252min
RGRajghat Narora01:0501:072min300 km11251min
BBABabrala01:1701:225min306 km11253min
BJBahjoi01:5301:552min333 km-1248min
CHChandausi Jn02:2602:359min350 km-1242min
AFRAsafpur03:4803:502min363 km11223min
DUBDabtara04:0604:082min374 km21224min
KEGKarengi04:1604:182min379 km11226min
RBKReoti B Khera04:2704:281min386 km11242min
AOAonla04:5805:035min392 km21227min
NSUNisui05:1605:171min398 km11237min
BTGBasharatganj05:2805:302min403 km11233min
RGBRamganga05:4605:482min412 km11240min
BEBareilly06:20ends-418 km31232min

Bki Be Passenger - 54461 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bki Be Passenger - 54461 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Tomorrow
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Overall delay: 44min
Crossed Hathras Jn at 23:39
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandikui Jn
-
Source
15:57
14:50
1hr 7min
5
Source
Shri Ghasinagar
10 km
16:06
14:59
16:07
15:00
1hr 7min
-
1min
BIWAI
15 km
16:17
15:06
16:19
15:07
1hr 12min
-
2min
BHAJERA
20 km
16:25
15:13
16:26
15:14
1hr 12min
-
1min
KARANPURA
24 km
16:33
15:20
16:48
15:21
1hr 27min
-
15min
BHUDA
27 km
16:53
15:26
16:54
15:27
1hr 27min
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
32 km
17:03
15:33
17:04
15:35
1hr 29min
-
1min
GHOSRANA
39 km
17:13
15:44
17:29
15:45
1hr 44min
-
16min
DANTLA
45 km
17:35
15:51
17:36
15:52
1hr 44min
-
1min
Kherli
52 km
17:48
16:01
17:50
16:03
1hr 47min
-
2min
Tarcherra Brlrm
60 km
17:59
16:12
18:00
16:13
1hr 47min
-
1min
Nadbai
68 km
18:12
16:21
18:14
16:23
1hr 51min
-
2min
PAPRERA
78 km
18:24
16:32
18:26
16:33
1hr 53min
-
2min
Helak
85 km
18:35
16:40
18:36
16:41
1hr 55min
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
97 km
18:53
16:58
19:28
17:00
2hr 28min
2
35min
Noh Bachhamdi
104 km
19:35
17:07
19:36
17:08
2hr 28min
-
1min
IKRAN
109 km
19:46
17:15
19:48
17:16
2hr 32min
-
2min
CHIKSANA
115 km
19:55
17:23
19:58
17:24
2hr 34min
-
3min
Achhnera Jn
124 km
20:11
17:33
20:14
17:35
2hr 39min
-
3min
Raibha
131 km
20:23
17:42
20:24
17:43
2hr 41min
-
1min
Bichpuri
140 km
20:35
17:52
20:37
17:53
2hr 44min
-
2min
Idgah Agra Jn
149 km
20:51
18:38
21:09
18:40
2hr 29min
3
18min
Agra Fort
151 km
21:21
19:05
21:29
19:10
2hr 19min
3
8min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
153 km
21:39
19:25
21:42
19:26
2hr 16min
-
3min
CHHALESAR
158 km
21:51
19:36
21:53
19:37
2hr 16min
-
2min
KUBERPUR
162 km
22:02
19:47
22:04
19:48
2hr 16min
-
2min
Etmadpur
169 km
22:15
19:58
22:32
21:10
1hr 22min
-
17min
MITAWAL
173 km
22:43
21:57
22:45
22:02
43min
-
2min
Barhan
181 km
22:54
22:11
22:56
22:12
44min
-
2min
CHAMROLA
188 km
23:04
22:19
23:06
22:20
46min
-
2min
Jalesar Road
195 km
23:14
22:27
23:16
22:28
48min
-
2min
PORA
204 km
23:26
22:36
23:27
22:37
50min
-
1min
Hathras Jn
215 km
23:37
22:50
23:39
22:55
44min
-
2min
Sasni
224 km
23:46
23:03
23:47
23:04
43min
-
1min
Mandrak
231 km
23:54
23:11
23:55
23:12
43min
-
1min
DAUD KHAN
238 km
00:01
23:19
00:02
23:20
42min
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
245 km
00:08
23:45
00:18
23:55
23min
-
10min
Manzurgarhi
254 km
00:28
00:10
00:30
00:12
18min
-
2min
Harduaganj
259 km
00:36
00:20
00:38
00:22
16min
-
2min
Atrauli Road
274 km
00:52
00:39
00:54
00:41
13min
1
2min
Dibai
287 km
01:07
00:54
01:09
00:56
13min
1
2min
Rajghat Narora
294 km
01:17
01:05
01:19
01:07
12min
-
2min
Babrala
300 km
01:23
01:17
01:28
01:22
6min
1
5min
Bahjoi
327 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
2min
Chandausi Jn
343 km
02:26
02:26
02:35
02:35
On Time
1
9min
Asafpur
357 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Dabtara
368 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
1
2min
Karengi
373 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
2min
Reoti B Khera
380 km
04:27
04:27
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
385 km
04:58
04:58
05:03
05:03
On Time
2
5min
Nisui
392 km
05:16
05:16
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Basharatganj
397 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
2min
Ramganga
406 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
2
2min
Bareilly
410 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bki Be Passenger

Bki Be Passenger - 54461 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bandikui Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bki Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBki Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bki Be Passenger - 54461

The Bki Be Passenger - 54461 train runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to BE (Bareilly) 7 of week. It is a popular Bandikui Jn to Bareilly - passenger train and covers a distance of about 418 km. You can check Bki Be Passenger - 54461 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54461 route map. You can also check how to reach Bandikui to Bareilly through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bki Be Passenger

2.8
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
slowly tren Indian realway good job
mat training and development projects at a time....but mst train
very very poor train on-time.....
help passenger train live
nice nixgcggy to see that you have a great
बेकार ट्रेन 4 घंटा लेट चल रही है
vry bad train...but is route pr daily koi or train bhi nhi h...
bshuhgsvshhvwyebeij2eijehevegegeuehe
This app is very good. And I've been using it for a long time. I pray to the owner of this app to make the app look even better
good train 😂 but it's late
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW