more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54461Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandikui Jn
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Shri Ghasinagar
8 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Biwai
15 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bhajera
19 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Karanpura
23 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuda
27 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
32 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ghosrana
39 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dantla
43 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
51 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tarcherra Brlrm
60 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
68 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Paprera
78 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Helak
85 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
96 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
103 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ikran
108 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chiksana
114 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
124 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raibha
130 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bichpuri
139 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
148 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
150 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna Bdg Agra
152 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chhalesar
158 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kuberpur
162 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Etmadpur
169 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
173 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mitawal
180 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
187 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chamrola
194 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
201 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pora
210 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
221 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sasni
230 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
237 km
23:11
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Daud Khan
244 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
251 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
260 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
264 km
00:20
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
279 km
00:39
00:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
293 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
300 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
306 km
01:17
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
332 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
349 km
02:26
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
363 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
373 km
04:06
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
378 km
04:16
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
386 km
04:27
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
391 km
04:58
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
398 km
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
403 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganga
412 km
05:46
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
418 km
06:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination