Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68415 Cuttack - Puri Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68415 Cuttack - Puri Memu train live running status. 68415 Cuttack - Puri Memu train runs from Cuttack (CTC) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68415 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 68415 Cuttack - Puri Memu from Cuttack is 16:55. The arrival time to Puri is 19:45. The total distance covered by Cuttack - Puri Memu is 90 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Cuttack to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cuttack - Puri Memu - 68415.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Cuttack at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 5hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Cuttack
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Katha Jori
1 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
4 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Barang
11 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Patia Halt
18 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
21 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Bani Bihar
24 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
27 km
17:52
17:52
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
5min
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
32 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Retang
39 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
46 km
18:22
18:22
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
5min
Haripurgram Jn
49 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
54 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
58 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Delang
62 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
65 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
68 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
74 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
80 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Malatipatpur
83 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Puri
90 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cuttack - Puri Memu 68415 train running or not?

A. Cuttack - Puri Memu 68415 train starts from Cuttack at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cuttack - Puri Memu 68415 train now?

A. Check the location of Cuttack - Puri Memu 68415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cuttack - Puri Memu 68415 train?

A. The last stop for Cuttack - Puri Memu 68415 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 19:45