Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63222 Pnbe Mka Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63222 Pnbe Mka Passenger train live running status. 63222 Pnbe Mka Passenger train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Mokameh Jn (MKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63222 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 63222 Pnbe Mka Passenger from Patna Jn is 18:00. The arrival time to Mokameh Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by Pnbe Mka Passenger is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Mokameh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Mka Passenger - 63222.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 18:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
9 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
54 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Punarakh
73 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63222 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Mka Passenger 63222 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Mka Passenger 63222 train starts from Patna Jn at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Mka Passenger 63222 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Mka Passenger 63222 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Mka Passenger 63222 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Mka Passenger 63222 train is Mokameh Jn(MKA). The train reaches Mokameh Jn at 20:40