more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13147Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dakhineswar
13 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
21:17
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
134 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
22:17
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
172 km
22:41
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
186 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
214 km
23:31
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
228 km
23:50
23:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
266 km
00:23
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
302 km
01:19
01:24
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
338 km
02:25
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
372 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
399 km
03:29
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
428 km
03:56
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
457 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
485 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
516 km
05:15
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
06:50
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
606 km
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
638 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
660 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
698 km
09:40
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dewan Hat
713 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dinhata
726 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanhat
748 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination