Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17664 Ned Tdu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17664 Ned Tdu Express train live running status. 17664 Ned Tdu Express train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Tandur (TDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17664 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17664 Ned Tdu Express from H Sahib Nanded is 22:40. The arrival time to Tandur is 08:10. The total distance covered by Ned Tdu Express is 385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Tandur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Tdu Express - 17664.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 14hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Umri
42 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
71 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Basar
81 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
95 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Kamareddi
162 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Akanapet
189 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
200 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
205 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
217 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
231 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
244 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
247 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
258 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
268 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
271 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Begampet
276 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
294 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
343 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
385 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17664 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Tdu Express 17664 train running or not?

A. Ned Tdu Express 17664 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Tdu Express 17664 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Tdu Express 17664 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Tdu Express 17664 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Tdu Express 17664 train is Tandur(TDU). The train reaches Tandur at 08:10