Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12130 Azad Hind Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12130 Azad Hind Exp train live running status. 12130 Azad Hind Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12130 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12130 Azad Hind Exp from Howrah Jn is 22:10. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 07:05. The total distance covered by Azad Hind Exp is 2014 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Azad Hind Exp - 12130.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Chakradharpur
310 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
411 km
04:15
04:15
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
8min
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Brajrajnagar
524 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
584 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
664 km
07:54
07:54
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
716 km
09:00
09:00
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
15min
Bhatapara
763 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
827 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Durg
864 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
895 km
12:07
12:07
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
926 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
999 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1049 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
1067 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1129 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
1208 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1303 km
18:42
18:42
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1382 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
Shegaon
1419 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur
1471 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1521 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1545 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1705 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1748 km
01:52
01:52
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
1792 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1859 km
03:42
03:42
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
1941 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
2014 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12130 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Azad Hind Exp 12130 running or not?

A. Azad Hind Exp 12130 starts from Howrah Jn at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Azad Hind Exp 12130 now?

A. Check the location of Azad Hind Exp 12130 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Azad Hind Exp 12130 train?

A. The last stop for Azad Hind Exp 12130 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 07:05