Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12130 Azad Hind Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12130 Azad Hind Exp train live running status. 12130 Azad Hind Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12130 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12130 Azad Hind Exp from Howrah Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 16:57. The total distance covered by Azad Hind Exp is 2015 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Azad Hind Exp - 12130.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 17hr 35min
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
15:30
21:55
17hr 35min
18
Source
Kharagpur Jn
116 km
16:49
23:35
16:50
23:40
17hr 14min
3
1min
Tatanagar Jn
250 km
18:14
01:30
18:19
01:37
16hr 44min
3
5min
Chakradharpur
312 km
18:59
02:27
19:00
02:32
16hr 32min
1
1min
Rourkela
413 km
20:05
03:55
20:10
04:03
16hr 10min
3
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
515 km
21:18
05:50
21:19
05:52
15hr 28min
1
1min
Brajrajnagar
526 km
21:32
06:06
21:33
06:08
15hr 26min
1
1min
Raigarh
586 km
22:16
06:55
22:17
06:57
15hr 21min
2
1min
Champa Jn
666 km
23:11
07:58
23:12
08:00
15hr 13min
2
1min
Bilaspur Jn
719 km
23:52
09:00
23:57
09:15
14hr 52min
4
5min
Bhatapara
765 km
00:34
09:53
00:35
09:55
14hr 41min
3
1min
Raipur Jn
829 km
01:22
10:50
01:23
10:55
14hr 32min
1
1min
Durg
866 km
01:58
11:40
01:59
11:45
14hr 18min
2
1min
Raj Nandgaon
897 km
02:18
12:04
02:19
12:06
14hr 14min
2
1min
Dongargarh
928 km
02:42
12:29
02:43
12:31
14hr 13min
1
1min
Gondia Jn
1001 km
03:42
13:47
03:43
13:49
13hr 55min
3
1min
Tumsar Road
1051 km
04:17
14:23
04:18
14:25
13hr 54min
3
1min
Bhandara Road
1069 km
04:32
14:39
04:33
14:41
13hr 53min
1
1min
Nagpur
1131 km
05:20
15:50
05:21
15:55
13hr 30min
8
1min
Wardha Jn
1210 km
06:06
16:58
06:07
17:00
13hr 8min
2
1min
Badnera Jn
1305 km
07:26
18:42
07:27
18:45
12hr 44min
1
1min
Akola Jn
1384 km
08:19
19:42
08:20
19:45
12hr 37min
1
1min
Shegaon
1421 km
08:49
20:14
08:50
20:15
12hr 35min
1
1min
Malkapur
1474 km
09:33
20:59
09:34
21:00
12hr 34min
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1524 km
10:20
22:00
10:21
22:05
12hr 20min
4
1min
Jalgaon Jn
1548 km
10:46
22:38
10:47
22:40
12hr 8min
2
1min
Manmad Jn
1708 km
12:30
00:40
12:31
00:45
11hr 50min
5
1min
Kopargaon
1750 km
12:54
01:43
12:55
01:45
11hr 11min
2
1min
Belapur
1794 km
13:38
02:38
13:39
02:40
11hr
1
1min
Ahmadnagar
1861 km
14:25
03:37
14:26
03:40
10hr 48min
1
1min
Daund Chord Lin
1942 km
15:54
05:38
15:55
05:40
10hr 16min
1
1min
Pune Jn
2015 km
16:57
07:05
Destination
9hr 52min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12130 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Azad Hind Exp 12130 train running or not?

A. Azad Hind Exp 12130 train starts from Howrah Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Azad Hind Exp 12130 train now?

A. Check the location of Azad Hind Exp 12130 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Azad Hind Exp 12130 train?

A. The last stop for Azad Hind Exp 12130 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 16:57