more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12130Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
01:20
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
310 km
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
411 km
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
524 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
584 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
664 km
07:47
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
716 km
08:55
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
763 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
827 km
10:45
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
864 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
895 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
926 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
999 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
1049 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
1067 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1129 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
1208 km
16:43
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1303 km
18:22
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1382 km
19:22
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
1419 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1471 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1521 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1545 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1705 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1748 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
1792 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
1859 km
03:27
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1943 km
05:05
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
2019 km
06:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination