Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54465 Fbd Be Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54465 Fbd Be Passenger train live running status. 54465 Fbd Be Passenger train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Tundla Jn (TDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54465 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 54465 Fbd Be Passenger from Farrukhabad is . The arrival time to Tundla Jn is 19:55. The total distance covered by Fbd Be Passenger is 142 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Tundla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fbd Be Passenger - 54465.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Farrukhabad at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Shrimad Dwkpuri
6 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Ugarpur
9 km
16:10
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Nibkarori
19 km
16:23
16:25
On Time
-
2min
B L Daspuri
23 km
16:32
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Pakhna
27 km
16:38
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Mota
35 km
16:49
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Takhrau
39 km
16:58
17:01
16:59
2min
-
1min
Bhongaon
44 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Mainpuri Kachri
55 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Mainpuri Jn
58 km
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
10min
Tindauli
70 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Kosma
78 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Takha
85 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Araon
93 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Buraha Bhartha
95 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
106 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Makkhanpur
115 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Firozabad
125 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Hirangaon
133 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
142 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fbd Be Passenger 54465 train running or not?

A. Fbd Be Passenger 54465 train starts from Farrukhabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fbd Be Passenger 54465 train now?

A. Check the location of Fbd Be Passenger 54465 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fbd Be Passenger 54465 train?

A. The last stop for Fbd Be Passenger 54465 train is Tundla Jn(TDL). The train reaches Tundla Jn at 19:55