Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13114 Hazarduari Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13114 Hazarduari Exp train live running status. 13114 Hazarduari Exp train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13114 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 13114 Hazarduari Exp from Lalgola is 16:45. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 21:40. The total distance covered by Hazarduari Exp is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hazarduari Exp - 13114.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Lalgola at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Bhagwangola
11 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Beldanga
59 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Barrackpore
205 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata
224 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13114 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hazarduari Exp 13114 train running or not?

A. Hazarduari Exp 13114 train starts from Lalgola at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hazarduari Exp 13114 train now?

A. Check the location of Hazarduari Exp 13114 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hazarduari Exp 13114 train?

A. The last stop for Hazarduari Exp 13114 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 21:40