Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12957 Adi Ndls Raj Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12957 Adi Ndls Raj Ex train live running status. 12957 Adi Ndls Raj Ex train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12957 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12957 Adi Ndls Raj Ex from Ahmedabad Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to New Delhi is 07:30. The total distance covered by Adi Ndls Raj Ex is 935 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Ndls Raj Ex - 12957.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
68 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
133 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
186 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Falna
284 km
22:29
22:29
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
491 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Jaipur
625 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Gurgaon
902 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
919 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
935 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12957 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Adi Ndls Raj Ex 12957 running or not?

A. Adi Ndls Raj Ex 12957 starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Ndls Raj Ex 12957 now?

A. Check the location of Adi Ndls Raj Ex 12957 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Ndls Raj Ex 12957 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Ndls Raj Ex 12957 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 07:30