Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12957 Sbib Ndls Raj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12957 Sbib Ndls Raj train live running status. 12957 Sbib Ndls Raj train runs from Sabarmati Jn (SBI) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12957 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12957 Sbib Ndls Raj from Sabarmati Jn is 19:09. The arrival time to New Delhi is 07:30. The total distance covered by Sbib Ndls Raj is 929 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Jn to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Ndls Raj - 12957.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 19:09
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
1 km
Source
19:09
19:09
On Time
1
Source
Mahesana Jn
63 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
128 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
181 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
5min
Falna
280 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
486 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
5min
Jaipur
621 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
10min
Gurgaon
897 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
914 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
929 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12957 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Ndls Raj 12957 train running or not?

A. Sbib Ndls Raj 12957 train starts from Sabarmati Jn at 19:09. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Ndls Raj 12957 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Ndls Raj 12957 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Ndls Raj 12957 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Ndls Raj 12957 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 07:30