more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12566Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
511 km
21:47
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
520 km
22:12
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
785 km
02:45
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
904 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
965 km
06:05
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1019 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1025 km
07:24
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1078 km
08:25
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1130 km
09:45
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
1168 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination