Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11266 Abkp Mml Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11266 Abkp Mml Exp train live running status. 11266 Abkp Mml Exp train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11266 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11266 Abkp Mml Exp from Ambikapur is 06:18. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 15:21. The total distance covered by Abkp Mml Exp is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Mml Exp - 11266.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
On Time
Crossed Bishrampur at 06:38
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
06:18
06:15
3min
1
Source
Bishrampur
19 km
06:33
06:35
06:38
06:37
On Time
1
5min
Katora
58 km
07:20
07:07
07:22
07:09
13min
1
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
75 km
07:37
07:23
07:40
07:25
14min
1
3min
Bijuri
125 km
08:30
08:30
08:36
08:35
On Time
2
6min
Kotma
141 km
08:51
08:49
08:53
08:51
2min
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
173 km
09:32
09:25
09:40
09:30
7min
3
8min
Burhar
194 km
09:57
09:47
10:01
09:49
10min
2
4min
Shahdol
214 km
10:26
10:15
10:39
10:25
11min
2
13min
Birsinghpur
251 km
11:17
10:58
11:20
11:00
19min
2
3min
Umaria
281 km
11:41
11:26
11:45
11:28
15min
2
4min
Katni South
339 km
13:45
13:05
13:57
13:10
40min
2
12min
Sihora Road
389 km
14:34
13:48
14:36
13:50
46min
2
2min
Jabalpur
428 km
15:21
14:55
Destination
26min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11266 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train running or not?

A. Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train starts from Ambikapur at 06:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 15:21
Ambikapur to Jabalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ambikapur to Jabalpur