Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11266 Abkp Mml Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11266 Abkp Mml Exp train live running status. 11266 Abkp Mml Exp train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11266 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11266 Abkp Mml Exp from Ambikapur is 06:15. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 15:39. The total distance covered by Abkp Mml Exp is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Mml Exp - 11266.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Overall delay: 30min
Crossed Katni South at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
Source
Bishrampur
20 km
06:38
06:35
06:40
06:37
3min
1
2min
Katora
59 km
07:17
07:07
07:19
07:09
10min
1
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
76 km
07:37
07:23
07:39
07:25
14min
1
2min
Bijuri
127 km
08:35
08:30
08:38
08:35
3min
2
5min
Kotma
143 km
08:49
08:45
08:50
08:47
3min
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
174 km
09:21
09:25
09:33
09:30
3min
3
5min
Burhar
196 km
09:57
09:46
09:59
09:48
11min
2
2min
Shahdol
215 km
10:35
10:14
10:45
10:24
21min
2
10min
Birsinghpur
253 km
11:32
10:56
11:34
10:58
36min
2
2min
Umaria
282 km
12:01
11:23
12:07
11:25
42min
2
2min
Katni South
343 km
13:35
13:05
13:40
13:10
30min
2
5min
Sihora Road
394 km
14:22
13:48
14:26
13:50
34min
2
2min
Jabalpur
432 km
15:39
15:05
Destination
34min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11266 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train running or not?

A. Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train starts from Ambikapur at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Mml Exp 11266 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 15:39