Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Tdl Etah Passenger 54469 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
10:50
Tundla Jn
1hr 50min
9 Stops
ETAH
12:40
Etah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tdl Etah Passenger 54469 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Tdl Etah Passenger 54469. Check Tdl Etah Passenger 54469 seat availability from Tundla Jn station to Etah station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
ETAH
TDL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
Stops9
Duration1hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Tdl Etah Passenger 54469 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54469 Tdl Etah Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tundla Jn station and ends at Etah. Due to its 10 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tundla Jn and Etah and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts10:50-0411On Time
MTIMitawal11:0011:011min7 km211On Time
BRNBarhan11:0811:102min15 km211On Time
SWTShivwala Tehu11:1811:191min22 km111On Time
SWWShahnagar Tmns11:2511:261min29 km111On Time
JSCJalesar City11:3411:395min34 km111On Time
KWWKuswa11:5111:521min45 km111On Time
AWGAwa Garh11:5811:591min52 km111On Time
JWKJwhrpur Kamsan12:1512:161min65 km111On Time
ETAHEtah12:40ends-74 km111On Time

Tdl Etah Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Friday
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
MITAWAL
6 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
14 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Shivwala Tehu
22 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Shahnagar Tmns
29 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar City
33 km
11:34
11:34
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
5min
KUSWA
44 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Awa Garh
52 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Jwhrpur Kamsan
64 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Etah
73 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tdl Etah Passenger 54469 Train Information

Tdl Etah Passenger (54469) train runs from Tundla Jn to Etah. This passenger train covers a distance of about 74 km. The fare classes on 54469 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tdl Etah Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tdl Etah Passenger 54469 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kitne baje aayegi train bahut let ho gai hai sir
train slow h bhut 4 hours lgte h pure train m etah se tundla..
bahut hi slow speed me chalti h safai par koi dhyan nhi h kahi bhi rukjati h
WRITE A REVIEW