Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Re Fka Passenger 54784 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
04:40
Rewari
11hr 25min
59 Stops
FKA
16:05
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Fka Passenger 54784 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
FKA
RE
-
-
-

Re Fka Passenger 54784 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Re Fka Passenger 54784 runs from Rewari to Fazilka, 7 days. The Re Fka Passenger 54784 passenger departs from Rewari at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 04:05 hrs. The total running duration of Re Fka Passenger train is 11hr 25min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Re Fka Passenger - 54784 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Re Fka Passenger has the longest halt time at Bhatinda Jn, a maximum of 30min. Book train tickets for Re Fka Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts04:40-0811On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws04:5104:532min8 km111On Time
JTSJatusana05:0205:031min17 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt05:0905:101min22 km111On Time
KSIKosli05:1605:182min28 km211On Time
SDRASudhrana05:2505:272min33 km111On Time
JRLJharili05:3505:372min42 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana05:4405:462min49 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri05:5305:552min56 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna06:0506:061min63 km111On Time
MHUManheru06:1306:152min69 km111On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur06:2206:242min77 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani06:3506:405min83 km211On Time
SUISui06:4806:491min92 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera06:5706:592min101 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri07:1107:132min110 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar07:2207:242min113 km111On Time
HNSHansi07:3107:332min120 km111On Time
MAYRMayar07:4207:442min128 km111On Time
STDSatrod07:4907:512min132 km111On Time
HSRHisar08:1008:2010min143 km211On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan08:2808:302min153 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera08:3608:382min159 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur08:5008:522min172 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan09:0309:041min183 km111On Time
BHTBhattu09:1009:122min189 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt09:1909:201min193 km111On Time
DINGDing09:2709:292min200 km111On Time
JOKJodhka09:3709:381min206 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli09:4209:442min210 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan09:5409:551min218 km111On Time
SSASirsa10:2010:255min225 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah10:3810:402min243 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain10:4910:501min250 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali10:5811:002min258 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal11:0811:102min266 km111On Time
RMNRaman11:1811:202min272 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh11:2811:291min278 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak11:3411:351min281 km111On Time
SGAShergarh11:4011:411min284 km111On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi11:4811:491min286 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn12:3513:0530min300 km611On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta13:1713:181min312 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan13:3013:311min320 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu13:3713:392min327 km111On Time
AJTMAjitgill Matta13:4513:461min331 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh13:5113:521min335 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura14:0114:032min343 km111On Time
WDJWanderjatana14:1414:151min352 km111On Time
BRWBariwala14:2414:262min361 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali14:3414:351min367 km111On Time
CWNCharawan14:3914:401min369 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar14:4814:491min375 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh14:5915:001min383 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar15:0515:061min387 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali15:1215:142min392 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala15:2415:251min401 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala15:3415:351min407 km111On Time
CKLAChak Banwala15:4215:431min409 km111On Time
FKAFazilka16:05ends-423 km211On Time

Re Fka Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jatusana
17 km
05:02
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
21 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kosli
27 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhrana
33 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
JHARILI
41 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Manheru
69 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
82 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
SUI
91 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bawani Khera
100 km
06:57
06:59
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
110 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
AURANG NAGAR
112 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
119 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAR
128 km
07:42
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
132 km
07:49
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
142 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
158 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
171 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khabra Kalan
182 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
188 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
MEHUWALA HALT
193 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
DING
200 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
JODHKA
205 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
209 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
218 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
224 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
BARA GUDAH
242 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
SUKHCHAIN
249 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
258 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
272 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
SHERGARH
284 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gahri Bhagi
285 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
300 km
12:35
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Goneana B Jagta
312 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chand Bhan
319 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
326 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
AJITGILL MATTA
331 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rmna Albel Sngh
334 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
343 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
WANDERJATANA
351 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
BARIWALA
360 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
JHABELWALI
366 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
CHARAWAN
368 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Muktsar
375 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
BADHAI BALAMGRH
383 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
BHAGSAR
386 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
LAKHEWALI
392 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
RORANWALA
400 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
406 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chak Banwala
408 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Fazilka
423 km
16:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Re Fka Passenger 54784 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fka Passenger 54784 Train Information

Re Fka Passenger (54784) train runs from Rewari to Fazilka. This passenger train covers a distance of about 423 km. The fare classes on 54784 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Fka Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Fka Passenger 54784 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
timely and family friendly train. very best train for travel 👌
on time ..nothing's else now at bhiwani on time
nice train but slowly speed .and long time arrival city
very slow train and not cleanliness in train
very good train im always traveling this train
indian railway is very important my life
very nice train station best train in the world
assfhjffigdfghggjjffhjfyigdghfhufdfffgg
nice 👌😊😊😊😊😊😊😊👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍😊👌👌👌👌👌👌👍
nice train is Rewari to bathinda
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW