3.2

54784

Re Fka Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
04:40
Rewari
11hr 25min
59 Stops
FKA
16:05
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54784 - Re Fka Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
RE
FKA
-
-

Re Fka Passenger Schedule

The 54784 - Re Fka Passenger runs from RE (Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka). Re Fka Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54784 passenger train departs from Rewari at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 04:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54784 train is 11hr 25min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fka Passenger - 54784 schedule, Re Fka Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54784 - Re Fka Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts04:40-0811On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws04:5104:532min8 km1111min
JTSJatusana05:0205:031min17 km1111min
NLQNangal Pathani Halt05:0905:101min22 km1111min
KSIKosli05:1605:182min28 km2112min
SDRASudhrana05:2505:272min33 km1112min
JRLJharili05:3505:372min42 km1114min
PUWPatuwas Mehrana05:4405:462min49 km1114min
CKDCharkhi Dadri05:5305:552min56 km1116min
FGHFatehgarh Hryna06:0506:061min63 km1117min
MHUManheru06:1306:152min69 km1117min
DZLDhana Ladanpur06:2206:242min77 km11112min
BNWBhiwani06:3506:405min83 km2119min
SUISui06:4806:491min92 km11112min
BWKBawani Khera06:5706:592min101 km11116min
JKZJitakheri07:1107:132min110 km11115min
AUNAurang Nagar07:2207:242min113 km11120min
HNSHansi07:3107:332min120 km11116min
MAYRMayar07:4207:442min128 km11117min
STDSatrod07:4907:512min132 km11116min
HSRHisar08:1008:2010min143 km21115min
NKNNyoli Kalan08:2808:302min153 km11114min
JKHIJakhodlkhera08:3608:382min159 km11117min
ADRMandi Adampur08:5008:522min172 km11118min
KBKNKhabra Kalan09:0309:041min183 km11123min
BHTBhattu09:1009:122min189 km11125min
MHULMehuwala Halt09:1909:201min193 km11124min
DINGDing09:2709:292min200 km11124min
JOKJodhka09:3709:381min206 km11124min
SHNSuchan Kotli09:4209:442min210 km11126min
BJKNBajekan09:5409:551min218 km11126min
SSASirsa10:2010:255min225 km11110min
BGDBara Gudah10:3810:402min243 km11115min
SCVSukhchain10:4910:501min250 km11114min
KNLKalanwali10:5811:002min258 km11113min
RKKRatangrh Knkwal11:0811:102min266 km11114min
RMNRaman11:1811:202min272 km11113min
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh11:2811:291min278 km11112min
MKBHManwala Kot Bak11:3411:351min281 km11112min
SGAShergarh11:4011:411min284 km11110min
GHBGahri Bhagi11:4811:491min286 km11110min
BTIBhatinda Jn12:3513:0530min300 km611On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta13:1713:181min312 km-112min
CBXChand Bhan13:3013:311min320 km1114min
GJUTGangsar Jaitu13:3713:392min327 km1114min
AJTMAjitgill Matta13:4513:461min331 km1114min
RLSRmna Albel Sngh13:5113:521min335 km1113min
KKPKot Kapura14:0114:032min343 km1113min
WDJWanderjatana14:1414:151min352 km1114min
BRWBariwala14:2414:262min361 km1117min
JBWJhabelwali14:3414:351min367 km1119min
CWNCharawan14:3914:401min369 km1119min
MKSMuktsar14:4814:491min375 km1118min
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh14:5915:001min383 km11111min
BSGRBhagsar15:0515:061min387 km11111min
LKWLakhewali15:1215:142min392 km11111min
RRWRoranwala15:2415:251min401 km11112min
CKAChak Pakhhewala15:3415:351min407 km11112min
CKLAChak Banwala15:4215:431min409 km11112min
FKAFazilka16:05ends-423 km211

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Yesterday
17-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Arrived early on by: 10min
Reached Fazilka at 15:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
3
Source
Kishengarh Blws
9 km
04:49
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
2
3min
Jatusana
17 km
05:04
05:02
05:05
05:03
2min
2
1min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
22 km
05:11
05:09
05:12
05:10
2min
1
1min
Kosli
28 km
05:20
05:16
05:22
05:18
4min
2
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
05:29
05:26
05:30
05:27
3min
2
1min
JHARILI
42 km
05:40
05:36
05:42
05:37
5min
2
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
05:50
05:45
05:51
05:46
5min
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
06:00
05:53
06:03
05:55
8min
1
3min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
06:13
06:05
06:14
06:06
8min
1
1min
Manheru
69 km
06:24
06:14
06:25
06:15
10min
1
1min
Dhana Ladanpur
76 km
06:33
06:23
06:34
06:24
10min
1
1min
Bhiwani
83 km
06:42
06:35
06:50
06:40
10min
3
8min
SUI
92 km
06:58
06:48
06:59
06:49
10min
1
1min
Bawani Khera
101 km
07:16
06:57
07:18
06:59
19min
1
2min
JITAKHERI
110 km
07:27
07:11
07:29
07:13
16min
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
113 km
07:39
07:23
07:40
07:24
16min
1
1min
Hansi
120 km
07:44
07:31
07:46
07:33
13min
1
2min
MAYAR
128 km
07:56
07:43
07:57
07:44
13min
1
1min
SATROD
133 km
08:04
07:49
08:09
07:51
18min
1
5min
Hisar
143 km
08:23
08:10
08:32
08:20
12min
3
9min
Nyoli Kalan
153 km
08:41
08:29
08:42
08:30
12min
1
1min
JAKHODLKHERA
159 km
08:51
08:36
08:53
08:38
15min
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
172 km
09:07
08:50
09:09
08:52
17min
1
2min
Khabra Kalan
183 km
09:20
09:03
09:21
09:04
17min
1
1min
Bhattu
190 km
09:31
09:10
09:33
09:12
21min
1
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
193 km
09:40
09:19
09:41
09:20
21min
1
1min
DING
201 km
09:48
09:27
09:50
09:29
21min
1
2min
JODHKA
206 km
09:58
09:37
09:59
09:38
21min
1
1min
Suchan Kotli
210 km
10:05
09:43
10:06
09:44
22min
1
1min
BAJEKAN
219 km
10:16
09:54
10:17
09:55
22min
1
1min
Sirsa
225 km
10:22
10:20
10:33
10:25
8min
1
11min
BARA GUDAH
243 km
10:48
10:38
10:50
10:40
10min
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
250 km
10:59
10:49
11:00
10:50
10min
1
1min
Kalanwali
259 km
11:08
10:58
11:10
11:00
10min
1
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
267 km
11:22
11:08
11:24
11:10
14min
1
2min
Raman
273 km
11:30
11:18
11:32
11:20
12min
1
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
278 km
11:40
11:28
11:41
11:29
12min
1
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
11:46
11:34
11:47
11:35
12min
1
1min
SHERGARH
284 km
11:52
11:40
11:53
11:41
12min
1
1min
Gahri Bhagi
291 km
12:00
11:48
12:01
11:49
12min
1
1min
Bhatinda Jn
301 km
12:22
12:35
13:08
13:05
3min
3
46min
Goneana B Jagta
313 km
13:21
13:17
13:23
13:18
5min
-
2min
Chand Bhan
320 km
13:33
13:27
13:34
13:28
6min
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
327 km
13:41
13:35
13:43
13:37
6min
-
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
331 km
13:49
13:43
13:50
13:44
6min
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
335 km
13:53
13:49
13:54
13:50
4min
-
1min
Kot Kapura
343 km
14:04
14:03
14:07
14:05
2min
2
3min
WANDERJATANA
352 km
14:16
14:14
14:17
14:15
2min
-
1min
BARIWALA
361 km
14:29
14:24
14:31
14:26
5min
1
2min
JHABELWALI
367 km
14:39
14:34
14:40
14:35
5min
-
1min
CHARAWAN
369 km
14:44
14:39
14:45
14:40
5min
-
1min
Muktsar
376 km
14:52
14:47
14:54
14:49
5min
1
2min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
384 km
15:04
14:59
15:05
15:00
5min
-
1min
BHAGSAR
387 km
15:10
15:05
15:11
15:06
5min
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
393 km
15:17
15:12
15:19
15:14
5min
1
2min
RORANWALA
401 km
15:29
15:24
15:30
15:25
5min
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
409 km
15:39
15:34
15:40
15:35
5min
-
1min
Chak Banwala
414 km
15:47
15:42
15:48
15:43
5min
-
1min
Fazilka
424 km
15:55
16:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Fka Passenger

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fka Passenger - 54784

The Re Fka Passenger - 54784 train runs from RE (Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 423 km. You can check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54784 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Fka Passenger

3.2
33 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very slow train and not cleanliness in train
very good train im always traveling this train
indian railway is very important my life
very nice train station best train in the world
assfhjffigdfghggjjffhjfyigdghfhufdfffgg
nice 👌😊😊😊😊😊😊😊👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍😊👌👌👌👌👌👌👍
nice train is Rewari to bathinda
time is so arily . change the time at 6am to start.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW