Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54784

Re Fka Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
04:40
Rewari
11hr 25min
59 Stops
FKA
16:05
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54784 - Re Fka Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
RE
FKA
-
-

Re Fka Passenger Schedule

The 54784 - Re Fka Passenger runs from RE (Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka). Re Fka Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54784 passenger train departs from Rewari at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 04:05 hrs. The total running duration of 54784 train is 11hr 25min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fka Passenger - 54784 schedule, Re Fka Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54784 - Re Fka Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts04:40-0811On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws04:5104:532min8 km111On Time
JTSJatusana05:0205:031min17 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt05:0905:101min22 km111On Time
KSIKosli05:1605:182min28 km211On Time
SDRASudhrana05:2505:272min33 km111On Time
JRLJharili05:3505:372min42 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana05:4405:462min49 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri05:5305:552min56 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna06:0506:061min63 km111On Time
MHUManheru06:1306:152min69 km111On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur06:2206:242min77 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani06:3506:405min83 km211On Time
SUISui06:4806:491min92 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera06:5706:592min101 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri07:1107:132min110 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar07:2207:242min113 km111On Time
HNSHansi07:3107:332min120 km111On Time
MAYRMayar07:4207:442min128 km111On Time
STDSatrod07:4907:512min132 km111On Time
HSRHisar08:1008:2010min143 km211On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan08:2808:302min153 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera08:3608:382min159 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur08:5008:522min172 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan09:0309:041min183 km111On Time
BHTBhattu09:1009:122min189 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt09:1909:201min193 km111On Time
DINGDing09:2709:292min200 km111On Time
JOKJodhka09:3709:381min206 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli09:4209:442min210 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan09:5409:551min218 km111On Time
SSASirsa10:2010:255min225 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah10:3810:402min243 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain10:4910:501min250 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali10:5811:002min258 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal11:0811:102min266 km111On Time
RMNRaman11:1811:202min272 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh11:2811:291min278 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak11:3411:351min281 km111On Time
SGAShergarh11:4011:411min284 km111On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi11:4811:491min286 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn12:3513:0530min300 km611On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta13:1713:181min312 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan13:3013:311min320 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu13:3713:392min327 km111On Time
AJTMAjitgill Matta13:4513:461min331 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh13:5113:521min335 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura14:0114:032min343 km111On Time
WDJWanderjatana14:1414:151min352 km111On Time
BRWBariwala14:2414:262min361 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali14:3414:351min367 km111On Time
CWNCharawan14:3914:401min369 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar14:4814:491min375 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh14:5915:001min383 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar15:0515:061min387 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali15:1215:142min392 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala15:2415:251min401 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala15:3415:351min407 km111On Time
CKLAChak Banwala15:4215:431min409 km111On Time
FKAFazilka16:05ends-423 km211On Time

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Sunday
05-04-2020
Yesterday
06-04-2020
Today
07-04-2020
Tomorrow
08-04-2020
Thursday
09-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:40
Cancelled
3
Source
Kishengarh Blws
9 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
2
1min
Jatusana
17 km
05:02
05:03
Cancelled
2
1min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
22 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Kosli
28 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
2
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
05:26
05:27
Cancelled
2
1min
JHARILI
42 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
1
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Manheru
69 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhana Ladanpur
76 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhiwani
83 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
3
5min
SUI
92 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Bawani Khera
101 km
06:57
06:59
Cancelled
1
2min
JITAKHERI
110 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
113 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Hansi
120 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
1
2min
MAYAR
128 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
1
1min
SATROD
133 km
07:49
07:51
Cancelled
1
2min
Hisar
143 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
3
10min
Nyoli Kalan
153 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
1
1min
JAKHODLKHERA
159 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
172 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
1
2min
Khabra Kalan
183 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhattu
190 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
1
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
193 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
1
1min
DING
201 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
1
2min
JODHKA
206 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Suchan Kotli
210 km
09:43
09:44
Cancelled
1
1min
BAJEKAN
219 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Sirsa
225 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
1
5min
BARA GUDAH
243 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
250 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Kalanwali
259 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
267 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Raman
273 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
278 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
1
1min
SHERGARH
284 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Gahri Bhagi
291 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhatinda Jn
301 km
12:35
13:05
Cancelled
3
30min
Goneana B Jagta
313 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Chand Bhan
320 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
327 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
331 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
335 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
343 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
2
2min
WANDERJATANA
352 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
361 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
1
2min
JHABELWALI
367 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
1min
CHARAWAN
369 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
376 km
14:47
14:49
Cancelled
1
2min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
384 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGSAR
387 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
393 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
1
2min
RORANWALA
401 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
409 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Chak Banwala
414 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
424 km
16:05
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Fka Passenger

Re Fka Passenger - 54784 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fka Passenger - 54784

The Re Fka Passenger - 54784 train runs from RE (Rewari) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 423 km. You can check Re Fka Passenger - 54784 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54784 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Fka Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Rewari to Fazilka
Rewari to Fazilka Trains Running Status
Rewari to Fazilka Trains Seat Availability