more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

54835

Hsr Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
06:30
Hisar
3hr 40min
20 Stops
RE
10:10
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54835 - Hsr Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
RE
HSR
-
-
-

Hsr Re Passenger Schedule

54835 - Hsr Re Passenger runs from Hisar to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54835 passenger train departs from Hisar at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54835 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hsr Re Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts06:30-0311On Time
STDSatrod06:4006:422min11 km111On Time
MAYRMayar06:4906:501min15 km111On Time
HNSHansi06:5807:002min23 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar07:0907:101min30 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri07:1407:162min33 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera07:2507:272min42 km111On Time
SUISui07:3707:381min51 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani07:5007:555min60 km-11On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur08:0208:031min66 km111On Time
MHUManheru08:1008:122min74 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna08:2108:221min80 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri08:2908:312min87 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana08:4108:421min94 km111On Time
JRLJharili08:4908:512min101 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana09:0009:022min110 km111On Time
KSIKosli09:0909:112min115 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt09:1909:201min121 km111On Time
JTSJatusana09:2509:272min125 km111On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws09:3709:381min134 km111On Time
RERewari10:10ends-143 km511On Time

Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
2
Source
SATROD
11 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
1
2min
MAYAR
15 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Hansi
23 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
30 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
JITAKHERI
33 km
07:14
07:16
Cancelled
1
2min
Bawani Khera
42 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
1
2min
SUI
51 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhiwani
60 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
3
5min
Dhana Ladanpur
67 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Manheru
74 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
80 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
2
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
94 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
JHARILI
101 km
08:49
08:51
Cancelled
1
2min
Sudhrana
109 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Kosli
115 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
1
2min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
121 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jatusana
125 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Kishengarh Blws
133 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Rewari
143 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Re Passenger

Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Re Passenger - 54835

54835 is a popular Hisar to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 143 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54835 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hisar to Rewari" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Hsr Re Passenger

3.3
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
According to Employees it's best.
very bad train clean ,food
cleaning nahi hai. no water in washroom
good enough for me and I will be able to certify that we can get a chance to certify the same day as we have live and work with you
economical fare on time maintenance and cleaninness is good
hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
its allover a good train.always on time..
Everything is Good. It's our Priority to Keep Clean our Rail
duty edge drug turf k my FYI text,, Liz on, y teddy k for Zr https://www.tenor.co/segm.gif https://www.tenor.co/oZ9n.gif https://www.tenor.co/qPAV.gif https://www.tenor.co/qtVA.gif
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW