Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55554 Spj Bnki Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55554 Spj Bnki Passenger train live running status. 55554 Spj Bnki Passenger train runs from Samastipur Jn (SPJ) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55554 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 55554 Spj Bnki Passenger from Samastipur Jn is 13:00. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 18:10. The total distance covered by Spj Bnki Passenger is 136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Samastipur Jn to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Spj Bnki Passenger - 55554.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Samastipur Jn at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 20hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Samastipur Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Bhagwanpur Desu
7 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Angar Ghat
14 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Narhan
22 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
2min
Rusera Ghat
28 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Mabbi Halt
31 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Naya Nagar
36 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Baraipura Halt
39 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Hasanpur Road
45 km
14:17
14:17
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Shasan Halt
48 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Drsksn Garhpura
51 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Sonma Pranpur H
55 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Salauna
60 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Imli
66 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Paharjagangau
71 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Olapur
75 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
85 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Mansi Jn
94 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Badla Ghat
100 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Dhamara Ghat
105 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Fungo Halt
108 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Koparia
113 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
119 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Sonbarsa Kcheri
127 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Parminiya Halt
131 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Saharsa Jn
136 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55554 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Spj Bnki Passenger 55554 train running or not?

A. Spj Bnki Passenger 55554 train starts from Samastipur Jn at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Spj Bnki Passenger 55554 train now?

A. Check the location of Spj Bnki Passenger 55554 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Spj Bnki Passenger 55554 train?

A. The last stop for Spj Bnki Passenger 55554 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 18:10