Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20908 Sayajinagri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20908 Sayajinagri Exp train live running status. 20908 Sayajinagri Exp train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Dadar (DDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20908 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 20908 Sayajinagri Exp from Bhuj is 22:35. The arrival time to Dadar is 13:50. The total distance covered by Sayajinagri Exp is 845 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sayajinagri Exp - 20908.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Yesterday
25-09-2022
Today
26-09-2022
Tomorrow
27-09-2022
Yet to start from Bhuj at 22:35
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
23:40
23:40
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
15min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
05:10
05:10
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
20min
Maninagar
362 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
404 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
423 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
458 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Vishvamitri
461 km
07:28
07:28
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
7min
Miyagam Karjan
488 km
07:54
07:54
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
2min
Palej
503 km
08:09
08:09
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
529 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
538 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
556 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Surat
588 km
09:50
09:50
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
3min
Navsari
617 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
639 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
657 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
683 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
731 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
821 km
13:01
13:01
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
845 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20908 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sayajinagri Exp 20908 train running or not?

A. Sayajinagri Exp 20908 train starts from Bhuj at 22:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sayajinagri Exp 20908 train now?

A. Check the location of Sayajinagri Exp 20908 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sayajinagri Exp 20908 train?

A. The last stop for Sayajinagri Exp 20908 train is Dadar(DDR). The train reaches Dadar at 13:50