more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14618Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
07:42
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
122 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
09:15
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhandari Kalan
142 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
195 km
10:22
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
221 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
11:25
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
300 km
12:12
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
330 km
12:57
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
383 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
424 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
477 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
523 km
16:20
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
550 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
613 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Maikalganj
733 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
775 km
21:15
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
872 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
934 km
00:20
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1022 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1086 km
03:35
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
1135 km
04:31
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
1156 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
1183 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
1204 km
05:41
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
1222 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
1238 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1266 km
07:25
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
1296 km
08:11
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1320 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1325 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akshaywat R Ngr
1336 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Desari
1345 km
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mehnar Road
1355 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shahpur Patoree
1363 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinnagar
1376 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyapatidham
1386 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
1396 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1413 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
1428 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1468 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
1477 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
1496 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
1502 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
1519 km
16:15
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dauram Madhpura
1541 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Murliganj
1563 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Banmankhi Jn
1582 km
18:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination