Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18248 Rewa Bsp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18248 Rewa Bsp Exp train live running status. 18248 Rewa Bsp Exp train runs from Rewa (REWA) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18248 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 18248 Rewa Bsp Exp from Rewa is 00:00. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Rewa Bsp Exp is 466 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewa Bsp Exp - 18248.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
22:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Satna
-
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
-
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
-
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
-
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chhada
-
04:22
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
-
04:30
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
-
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
-
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
-
07:31
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
466 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18248 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rewa Bsp Exp 18248 running or not?

A. Rewa Bsp Exp 18248 starts from Rewa at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewa Bsp Exp 18248 now?

A. Check the location of Rewa Bsp Exp 18248 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewa Bsp Exp 18248 train?

A. The last stop for Rewa Bsp Exp 18248 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 00:00
Rewa to Bilaspur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rewa to Bilaspur